Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press 00/c /03 D, 2009
ISBN 10: 0195392787 ISBN 13: 9780195392784
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition 1), 2009
ISBN 10: 0195392787 ISBN 13: 9780195392784
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0195392787 ISBN 13: 9780195392784
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0195392787 ISBN 13: 9780195392784
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0195392787 ISBN 13: 9780195392784
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. XI, 403 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 25 cm As new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1150.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 019022553X ISBN 13: 9780190225537
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback--excellent condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 019022553X ISBN 13: 9780190225537
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 46,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 019022553X ISBN 13: 9780190225537
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 46,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 019022553X ISBN 13: 9780190225537
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, US, 2016
ISBN 10: 019022553X ISBN 13: 9780190225537
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 69,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Continuous Renal Replacement Therapy (CRRT) is the standard of care for management of critically ill patients with acute renal failure. Part of the Pittsburgh Critical Care series, Continuous Renal Replacement Therapy provides concise, evidence-based, bedside guidance about this treatment modality, offering quick reference answers to clinicians' questions about treatments and situations encountered in daily practice. Organized into sections on theory, practice, special situations, and organizational issues, this volume provides a complete view of CRRT theory and practice. Tables summarize and highlight key points, and key studies and trials are included in each chapter. The second edition has been updated to include a new chapter on the use of biomarkers to aid in patient selection and timing, extensive revisions on terminology and nomenclature to match current standards, and the most up-to-date information on newly developed CRRT machines.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,56
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 66,34
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 019022553X ISBN 13: 9780190225537
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, US, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 74,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Continuous Renal Replacement Therapy (CRRT) is the standard of care for management of critically ill patients with acute renal failure. This guide provides concise, evidence-based, bedside guidance about this treatment modality, offering quick reference answers to clinicians' questions about treatments and situations encountered in daily practice. Organized into sections on theory, practice, special situations, and organizational issues, this volume provides a complete view of CRRT theory and practice. Tables highlight key points, whilst key studies and trials are included in each chapter. The third edition includes a new chapter on net ultrafiltration rate, throughout updated content ensures terminology and nomenclature match current standards, and the most up-to-date information on newly developed CRRT machines.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 57,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, New York, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Continuous Renal Replacement Therapy (CRRT) is the standard of care for management of critically ill patients with acute renal failure. This guide provides concise, evidence-based, bedside guidance about this treatment modality, offering quick reference answers to clinicians' questions about treatments and situations encountered in daily practice. Organized into sections on theory, practice, special situations, and organizational issues, this volume provides acomplete view of CRRT theory and practice. Tables highlight key points, whilst key studies and trials are included in each chapter. The third edition includes a new chapter on net ultrafiltration rate,throughout updated content ensures terminology and nomenclature match current standards, and the most up-to-date information on newly developed CRRT machines. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 019022553X ISBN 13: 9780190225537
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 65,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 63,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Corner of a Foreign Field, Tokyo, TOKYO, Japon
Original o primera edición
EUR 71,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 2010.Hardcover.Very good condition.366 pages.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 019022553X ISBN 13: 9780190225537
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 65,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, US, 2025
ISBN 10: 019774916X ISBN 13: 9780197749166
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Continuous Renal Replacement Therapy (CRRT) is the standard of care for management of critically ill patients with acute renal failure. This guide provides concise, evidence-based, bedside guidance about this treatment modality, offering quick reference answers to clinicians' questions about treatments and situations encountered in daily practice. Organized into sections on theory, practice, special situations, and organizational issues, this volume provides a complete view of CRRT theory and practice. Tables highlight key points, whilst key studies and trials are included in each chapter. The third edition includes a new chapter on net ultrafiltration rate, throughout updated content ensures terminology and nomenclature match current standards, and the most up-to-date information on newly developed CRRT machines.