Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Good. May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SDC Publications (edition 1), 2017
ISBN 10: 1630570575 ISBN 13: 9781630570576
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SDC Publications (Schroff Development Corpora, 2020
ISBN 10: 1630573043 ISBN 13: 9781630573041
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SDC Publications (Schroff Development Corpora, 2017
ISBN 10: 1630570575 ISBN 13: 9781630570576
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: DFTP Holdings, DAYTON, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Book is in VERY GOOD condition - may show minor signs of use, may NOT contain supplemental materials -.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Influence of Finite Element Software on Energy Release Rates Computed Using the Virtual Crack Closure Technique. Book.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2018
ISBN 10: 1630571423 ISBN 13: 9781630571429
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schroff Development Corp, 2014
ISBN 10: 1585038466 ISBN 13: 9781585038466
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Basil Blackwell, Oxford, 1990
ISBN 10: 1557860262 ISBN 13: 9781557860262
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 330 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SDC Publications (edition 1), 2021
ISBN 10: 1630573981 ISBN 13: 9781630573980
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SDC Publications (edition Workbook), 2023
ISBN 10: 1630575577 ISBN 13: 9781630575571
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Workbook. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge, Mass., Blackwell Publishers., 1990
ISBN 10: 1557860262 ISBN 13: 9781557860262
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. 330 p. Good. Ex-library with usual markings. Clean pages. Cover slightly worn. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 760.