Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Pub. House (edition ), 1980
ISBN 10: 0806617594 ISBN 13: 9780806617596
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. Pages have very minor marking. Small damp stain spot on bottom margin of first few pages.does not go into text. Covers show light edge wear. Previous owner's name/inscription on end paper.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Worn signature between title and table of contents page. Upper and lower edge of text slightly worn. Small stain on upper corner of text from 346 to ffep. Cover is stained on front as well as slightly worn on corners 363 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Creased wrappers, otherwise very good. 363 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good; slightly curled wrappers. 363 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Slightly edge worn and scuffed wrappers. Else good. 363 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good. Laminated wrappers, previous owner's name stamp inside front wrapper. 363 pages. 363 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Moderate shelf wear, stamp inside, text block clear and binding good. WR.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Wrappers are worn, rubbed and scuffed. Edges are curling and bumped. Else good. 363 pages. 363 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Slightly edge worn wrappers, with some curling to corners. 363 pages. 363 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B Eerdmans Publishing Co, 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 19. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0802803407.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback; ed.
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishers, 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: GOOD. 1989. Trade paperback. Clear tape reinforces spine. 363pp. GOOD. Ex-college library with the usual treatments. Textblock appears clean. Binding sound.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company 11/19/1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,59
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ezekiel. Book.
Librería: Christian Book And Music - Victoria, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 19,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans, United Kingdom, 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Reino Unido
EUR 22,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. paperback, crease to the top leading corner of the front cover, minor score mark to the rear cover, a very good tightly bound copy with a clean and unmarked text, 363pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: Pastor Mike, Guttenberg, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine.
Librería: Bjs Biblio, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Binding is solid, light shelf rub on covers, text has pencil underlining, no previous owner name, we ship quickly with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1989
ISBN 10: 0802803407 ISBN 13: 9780802803405
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 42,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 376 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. XIII, 363 Seiten. Ex-library copy with usual marks, apart from that in a good condition. ISBN: 9780802803405 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 990 Gr. 8° (22,5-25 cm). Orig.-Broschur. [Softcover / Paperback].
Librería: Pastor Mike, Guttenberg, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No pencil marks. Not many of these left from Ron Hals.