EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781763010 ISBN 13: 9780781763011
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0781738326 ISBN 13: 9780781738323
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por That Patchwork Place, 1-2, 2002
ISBN 10: 1564773841 ISBN 13: 9781564773845
Librería: Z-A LLC, Lenore, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. Spine is straight, binding is tight, inscription on the inside of the front cover the rest of the pages are unmarked, very little wear. ; 10.0 X 10.0 X 0.4 inches; 128 pages; Spine is straight, binding is tight, inscription on the inside of the front cover the rest of the pages are unmarked, very little wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2002
ISBN 10: 0781738326 ISBN 13: 9780781738323
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag, München, 2006
Librería: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert. Condición: Gut erhalten. 253 S. Size: 245 g. Buch.
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Western Australia Press 11/1/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1760800996 ISBN 13: 9781760800994
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rogue Intensities. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Western Australia Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1760800996 ISBN 13: 9781760800994
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friends of the Towson Library, Inc., 1979
ISBN 10: 0960232613 ISBN 13: 9780960232611
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friends of the Towson Library, Inc., 1979
ISBN 10: 0960232613 ISBN 13: 9780960232611
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friends of the Towson Library, Inc., 1979
ISBN 10: 0960232613 ISBN 13: 9780960232611
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Boppard ; Salzburg : Fidula-Verlag, 1979
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 173 gez. Lieder ; 21 cm Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 25,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ostmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier, Waffenbrunn, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. Broschur Liederheft mit Noten, nett illustriert, fest in Transparent-Folie eingebunden, 20,8x14,5 cm, 176 (1) Seiten, auf Innentitelseite unkenntlich gemachter Besitzvermerk, sonst guter Zustand. (intern: Musik und Gesang).
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Publicado por Kunst und Bild, Berlin, 1992
Librería: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. zu haben bei Gustav Kühn: Zur Geschichte der Neuruppiner Bilderbogen, 60 Seten, mit schwarzweiß- und Farbabbildungen!
Publicado por The W. H. Anderson CO.,, 1920
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. seventeenth editionThe W. H. Anderson CO., Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.