Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deadwood City Publishing (edition First Edition 2007), 2007
ISBN 10: 0615177964 ISBN 13: 9780615177960
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition 2007. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 038071924X ISBN 13: 9780380719242
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deadwood City Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0615177964 ISBN 13: 9780615177960
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Not Pretty But Still Useful Starving Student Script. Slight Perfume Smell. Markings & Highlighting To The Text. This Acting Edition Script Has Shelf Wear And Edge Wear To The Covers. Former Actor Name On The Cover. A Perfect Purchase When You Need An Extra Script For Your Performance Needs. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deadwood City Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615261833 ISBN 13: 9780615261836
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deshufflin, 1981
Librería: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Very good. moderate shelfwear and creases to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deadwood City Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0692010556 ISBN 13: 9780692010556
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A LA DECOUVERTE DU VIADUC DE MILLAU This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deadwood City Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0615177964 ISBN 13: 9780615177960
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Samuel French, Inc., U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0573681783 ISBN 13: 9780573681783
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. You will receive THE SCRIPT! Presentable ACTING EDITION SCRIPT. Some shelf wear to the covers. Some noticeable scuff marks to the covers. The front cover has a fold mark. Good binding and the dialogue flows clearly. Enjoy this presentable Acting Script useful for performance.
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 12,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Herbes rouges Pub Date: 10/24/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 46 reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deadwood City Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0692010556 ISBN 13: 9780692010556
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por DeSHUFFLIN, Inc, 1981
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Zabeida, Vladimir Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deadwood City Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615261833 ISBN 13: 9780615261836
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,41
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por L'Aurore, Montreal, 1974
Librería: Laurel Reed Books, Stratford, ON, Canada
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. 97 p., 19 cm. Collection Lecture en vélocipède; 15. Postface de François Charron. Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec les marques habituelles, sinon bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide. Titre peu commun.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 2012868975 ISBN 13: 9782012868977
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Des Divers Appareils Servant � �lever l'Eau Pour Alimentations, Irrigations, �puisements: : Hydraulique Appliqu�e. Book.
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.