Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Venture Publishing, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Venture Publishing, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Venture Publishing, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Venture Publishing, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Venture Publishing, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sagamore Publishing, L.L.C., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571676694 ISBN 13: 9781571676696
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 6 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sagamore Publishing, L.L.C., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571676694 ISBN 13: 9781571676696
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sagamore Publishing, L.L.C., 2019
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sagamore Publishing, L.L.C., 2019
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sagamore Publishing, L.L.C., 2019
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sports Publishing International, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1571675515 ISBN 13: 9781571675514
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Venture Publishing, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Venture Publishing, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sagamore Pub Llc (edition Second Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 0915611953 ISBN 13: 9780915611959
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Second Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Venture Publishing, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Venture Publishing, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book has obvious signs of wear which may include some damage to the cover, deeper corner dings, markings, or creases, but its integrity is intact. The binding may also be slightly damaged but its integrity is intact. There may also be possible writing in the margins and underlining and highlighting of text, but there are no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 5th. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Venture Publishing, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1571677402 ISBN 13: 9781571677402
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Seventh Editon. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sagamore Publishing, Champaign, IL, 1995
ISBN 10: 0915611953 ISBN 13: 9780915611959
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 2nd Edition. writing and highlighting Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0915611953. ISBN/EAN: 9780915611959. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE294393170.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.