Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. MERCI DE BIEN LIRE L'ANNONCE JUSQU'A LA FIN. Le livre présente des traces d'usure et de stockage mais reste en état correct pour de la lecture. Expédié soigneusement dans un emballage adapté depuis la France. 1983. Fair.
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Canada
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used - Liked New. PC 117-2 Texte en francais.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Éditions André Casteilla, France (Paris), 1980
ISBN 10: 2713503485 ISBN 13: 9782713503481
Librería: BASEBOOKS, Caluire-et-Cuire, FRA, Francia
EUR 10,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Plat avant légèrement terni. 1980. In-8° (0,5 x 15 x 21 cm). 115 pages. 190 grammes. Broché. Par Robert Besson. Article d'occasion vérifié, envoi soigné sous protection bulle. Livraison rapide via La Poste avec N° de suivi (48 H.). Solution "éco" avec Mondial Relay ou Chronopost "Shop2shop", sur demande.
Publicado por paris, 1992
Librería: Anthology Booksellers, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good. Wide 12mo, 87 pp. In French. Light foxing to wrappers and page edges, crease to back cover and last two leaves. #E of 10 copies published.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Dunod, París, 1986
Librería: VidyaLibros, Madrid, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: Bien. 1ª Edición. El envío contrareembolso conelleva un sobrecargo de 3?.
Librería: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Canada
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. NA1943, PC255, 9782713511769. Pliure 4eme de couverture.
Publicado por intervista, paris, 2005
Librería: librairie sciardet, ALLEMANS-DU-DROPT, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bel état. Voir photo. Un volume broché de format in 8° de 176 pp.; couverture illustrée.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Used, cover has light scratches and marks, some outer edges have minor scuffs, outer pages have some foxing, book content is in very good condition.
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Français, broché, bon état, 223 pages.
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Français, broché, bon état, 222 pages.
Publicado por André casteilla, 1984
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. MERCI DE BIEN LIRE L'ANNONCE JUSQU'A LA FIN. Le livre présente des traces d'usure et de stockage mais reste en bon état pour de la lecture. Expédié soigneusement dans un emballage adapté depuis la France. 1984. 167 pages. Good.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO40152902: 1973. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 91 pages. Tampon sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R320144394: 1975. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. IV + 91 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO60023395: 1973. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Intérieur bon état. 191 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 370-Education.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 27,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Publicado por Bordas, 1973
Librería: L'ETAGERE SECRETE, GAP, PACA, Francia
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Très Bon Etat. 1973. Broché. 91 pages. le prix comprends l'expédition en suivi France Intégrité des textes ni surlignés ni commentaires en marges tranches impeccables. Very Good.
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO20241879: 1984. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 158 + 31 pages. Annotation ex-libris à l'encre sur le premier contre-plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO60022359: 1976. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos frotté, Intérieur bon état. 223 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleur. Illustré de photos en couleur dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.
Publicado por Bordas-Dunod, 1975
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bom estado. 1975. Ce livre est un guide pratique destiné à l'enseignement technique (CAP BEP BP) à la promotion sociale et à la préparation des premiers concours administratifs. Il propose une méthode pour apprendre à traiter et s'exercer sur des sujets de français. Very Good.
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMONTBRISON, Au siège de La Diana - 1986 - FA.25x16,5 - Fascicule en un cahier agrafé au dos; couverture beige titrée en noir; 4 feuillets jaunes publicitaires en début et fin de fascicule (I à VIII) et 48 pages [205 à 251]; cartes dont 1 dépliante et illustrations en noir; papier vergé ivoire. (Collection Bulletin de La Diana - Tome XLIX - N°6 - Année 1986 - Publication trimestrielle). Bon état. Perles en schiste provenant de l'oppidum gallo-celte d'Essalois (R. Périchon, M.-C. Besson - 5 pages). Le suffixe germanique -ING dans la toponymie du Forez (M. Gonon - 4 pages). Claude de Bresons, abbé de Valbenoîte, 1638-1649 (N. Gardon - 9 pages). Les Blumenstein et la mine (O. de Sugny - 13 pages). Français Revues.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoS.l., s.e., s.d., petit in-12, agrafé, (16 p.). Ex. ronéotypé.