Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The binding is clean and tight with minor shelf wear, essentially as new. Text and images unmarked. 176pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Art Services International, Alexandria, Virginia, 1993
Librería: M H Harrington, Boston, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Soft cover exhibition catalog, 9" x 10", covers and contents are fine; illustrated in color with further black-and-white plates; The Frick Museum and 2 other venues.
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine.
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Curaçao : BCD Holdings, 2000
ISBN 10: 9090140883 ISBN 13: 9789090140889
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Originele hardcover, stofomslag, geà llustreerd met (paginagrote) afbeeldingen in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lund Humphries Pub Ltd, 1998
ISBN 10: 9066119217 ISBN 13: 9789066119215
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. very good condition. light crease on the rear cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lund Humphries Pub Ltd, 1998
ISBN 10: 9066119217 ISBN 13: 9789066119215
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. very good condition. light crease on the rear cover.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Podium b.v. Uitgeverij, 2006
ISBN 10: 9057591685 ISBN 13: 9789057591686
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por V & K Publishing / Inmerc, Blaricum, Rijksmuseum, Amsterdam, 1998
ISBN 10: 9066119217 ISBN 13: 9789066119215
Librería: Washburn Books, Pateley Bridge, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Presumed First Edition. Book published in the occasion of an exhibition at the Rijksmuseum in Amsterdam from Nov 1997 to Mar 1998, featuring the finest examples of Dutch landscape paintings from the 18th and 19th centuries. 384pp illustrated throughout in colour and black and white. Slight creasing to spine and significant marking to rear panel, otherwise good copy with no inscriptions. HEAVY BOOK, extra postage may be required for Air Mail shipping. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por V+K Publishing/Inmerc B.V., 1998
ISBN 10: 9066119217 ISBN 13: 9789066119215
Librería: Hopton Books, Ludlow, SHROP, Reino Unido
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very carefully read. The cover has shelf wear including scuffed corners and some marks on the page end block.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Uitgeverij Podium B.V., 1999
ISBN 10: 9057593823 ISBN 13: 9789057593826
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Wanneer ik eenmaal ben gepromoveerd, word ik docent aan de universiteit. Suzan en ik gaan dan trouwen en willen een kind. Zij een meisje en ik een jongen. Riemer helberts heeft een duidelijk toekomstbeeld. Zijn liefde voor Suzan neemt echter in hoog tempo af. in zijn woonplaats Amsterdam leert hij Chiara kennen, een onweerstaanbare Italiaanse met aparte, soms bizarre gedachten en idee?n.
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, illustraties in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Publicado por Amsterdam/Parijs : Rijksmuseum Amsterdam/Fondation Custodia, 2002
ISBN 10: 9040088373 ISBN 13: 9789040088377
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Originele bedrukte hardcover, illustraties in kleur en z/w, groot 8vo.; Ex libris op binnenzijde kaft.
Publicado por Eindhoven, Archeologische werkgemeenschap voor Nederland (AWN), 2010
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Volledig herziene uitgave.
Publicado por Bruxelles, Stichting Culturfonds, 1991
ISBN 10: 9080049816 ISBN 13: 9789080049819
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Gut. 1. Auflage. 294 pages with many illustrations, mostly coloured; clothbound with illustrated jacket.
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 21,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Lund Humphries Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 9066119217 ISBN 13: 9789066119215
Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine copy in soft cover. Top, fore-edge is bumped slightly. 4to. 382 pages.
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Saoz-Proper, Zonder plaats, 1992
Librería: Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NL, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, 24 cm, 239 pp. Cond.: goed / good. ISBN: 9090047921.
Publicado por Rijksmuseum, Amsterdam, 2002
Librería: Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NL, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, 27 cm, 313 pp. Ills.: z/w en kleurenillustraties. Cond.: zeer goed / very good. ISBN: 9789040088377.
Publicado por Stichting Cultuurfonds, Den Haag, 1991
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebonden. Condición: Boek goed. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Stofomslag met enige gebr. sp. 294 pp. Geïllustreerd. Met bijdragen van G. Th. M. Lemmens.
Publicado por nai010 publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 9462084009 ISBN 13: 9789462084001
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Publicado por Uitgeverij Matrijs
ISBN 10: 9053453113 ISBN 13: 9789053453117
Librería: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Holanda
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2006, 96pp, Geïllustreerd. Paperback. In zeer goede staat.
Publicado por Purper Pers, 1992, 1992
Librería: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Holanda
EUR 22,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo 14 van 40 exemplaren. Typografie door Lydia Hendriks. Paperback. -(Het omslag is wat verkleurd, maar verder is het boekje in goede conditie.).
Publicado por nai010 publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 9462084009 ISBN 13: 9789462084001
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. HARDCOVER Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Standard-sized.