Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U of M Center for Japanese Studies, 2001
ISBN 10: 1929280017 ISBN 13: 9781929280018
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U of M Center for Japanese Studies, 2001
ISBN 10: 1929280017 ISBN 13: 9781929280018
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U of M Center For Japanese Studies, 2001
ISBN 10: 1929280017 ISBN 13: 9781929280018
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U of M Center For Japanese Studies, 2001
ISBN 10: 1929280017 ISBN 13: 9781929280018
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U of M Center For Japanese Studies, 2001
ISBN 10: 1929280017 ISBN 13: 9781929280018
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U of M Center For Japanese Studi, 2001
ISBN 10: 1929280017 ISBN 13: 9781929280018
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan, Center for Japanese Studies, 2001
ISBN 10: 1929280017 ISBN 13: 9781929280018
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ito, Atsuki Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U of M Center For Japanese Studi, 2001
ISBN 10: 1929280017 ISBN 13: 9781929280018
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ito, Atsuki Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U of M Center For Japanese Studies, 2001
ISBN 10: 1929280017 ISBN 13: 9781929280018
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U of M Center For Japanese Studies, 2001
ISBN 10: 1929280017 ISBN 13: 9781929280018
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. A high school romance comedy based on the allure and co-dependence between two outcasts which inspired a hit animation currently available in English by Sentai Films and CrunchyRoll.Doppelgangers and DroolThe popular idol Momoka continues her mission to live the life of a normal high school girl by thrusting Urabe into the spotlight, which culminates in a moment of truth for Urabe and Tsubaki. But will Tsubaki be tempted away when the sloe-eyed beautySuwano makes a play for his affection? Akira Tsubaki happens to fall hard for Mikoto Urabe, who just transferred into his class. This obsession eventually leads to Akira building uo an extremely high fever. Urabe claims the cause is lovesickness which only she can cure. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. A high school romance comedy based on the allure and co-dependence between two outcasts which inspired a hit animation currently available in English by Sentai Films and CrunchyRoll.Girlfriend- The Mystery ContinuesTsubaki's old crush, Hayakawa, had been surprisingly okay with his request to taste her drool. In a fit of conscience, Tsubaki stops himself in time, but that leaves Hayakawa wanting a chance to win back Tsubaki's attention, and so she cooks up a plot to bring both Tsubaki and Urabe to the Hoshinome Girls' Academy'seccentric culture festival. Akira Tsubaki happens to fall hard for Mikoto Urabe, who just transferred into his class. This obsession eventually leads to Akira building uo an extremely high fever. Urabe claims the cause is lovesickness which only she can cure. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Ito, Atsuki Ilustrador. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. A high school romance comedy based on the allure and co-dependence between two outcasts which inspired a hit animation currently available in English by Sentai Films and CrunchyRoll.The Mystery DeepensAs the school year progresses and the seasons change, Tsubaki and Urabe's unusual relationship continues to grow and change as the two learn new things-both mysterious and mundane-about each other. Then one day Tsubaki discovers a popular idol who bears an uncanny resemblance to his girlfriend. Akira Tsubaki happens to fall hard for Mikoto Urabe, who just transferred into his class. This obsession eventually leads to Akira building uo an extremely high fever. Urabe claims the cause is lovesickness which only she can cure. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.