Riegel k (55 resultados)

Cardiac Nursing: A Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
Debra K. Moser DNSc RN FAHA FAAN, Barbara Riegel DNSc RN CS FAHA FAAN
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Saunders 2007
Serie: Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease, Libro 1 de 28. Libro 1 de 28 - Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
- Tapa dura
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] Publisher: Saunders Pub Date: 8/8/2007 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 1440 first edition.

Cardiac Nursing: A Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
Moser DNSc RN FAHA FAAN, Debra K.; Riegel DNSc RN CS FAHA FAAN, Barbara
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Saunders 2007
Serie: Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease, Libro 1 de 28. Libro 1 de 28 - Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….

Cardiac Nursing: A Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
Moser DNSc RN FAHA FAAN, Debra K.; Riegel DNSc RN CS FAHA FAAN, Barbara
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Saunders 2007
Serie: Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease, Libro 1 de 28. Libro 1 de 28 - Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Saunders 2007
Serie: Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease, Libro 1 de 28. Libro 1 de 28 - Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 14,22
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Chinese Archaeological Abstracts, 2: Prehistoric to Western Zhou (Monumenta Archaeologica) (English and Chinese Edition)
Dien, Albert E. [Editor]; Riegel, Jeffrey K. [Editor]; Price, Nancy T. [Editor];
- Tapa dura
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,92
Envío por EUR 5,63Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Interior is clean and unmarked; Brown cloth covered boards with gold spine titles; mild edge wear; jacket is worn with small chips and tears along edges; 4to,9 3/4" to 12" tall; finger smudges on fore edge; Interior is clean and unmarked; 618 pages. Additional sh…ipping charges may need to be requested due to size or weight of book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division 2007
Serie: Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease, Libro 1 de 28. Libro 1 de 28 - Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,87
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Chinese Archaeological abstracts (1963-1966). (Monumenta Archaeologica (Univ of Calif-La, Inst of Archaeology))
Dien, Albert E.; Riegel, Jeffrey K.; Price, Nancy T. [Editor]
- Tapa dura
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaSequitur Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Volume 10: Eastern Zhou to Han. Hardcover. No dust jacket as issued. Good binding and cover. Library markings from the National Endowment for the Humanities Library. Wwear to extremities. Clean, unmarked pages. Ships daily. This is an oversized or heavy book that requires additional postage for i…nternational delivery outside of Canada and the US.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: S. Karger 1968
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,95
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 153 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend… gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Editorial: Saunders 2008
- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,32
Envío por EUR 20,41Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2650grams, ISBN.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 37,26
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMoe's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 44,65
Envío por EUR 5,63Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very good. Jacket edgeworn and chipped.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMoe's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 44,65
Envío por EUR 5,63Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very good.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMoe's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 44,65
Envío por EUR 5,63Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Institute of Archaeology. The University of California, Los Angeles 1985
- Tapa dura
Librería: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, FranciaLibrairie Sheehy (Theologia Books)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 30,00
Envío por EUR 36,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very good hardback copy in very good dustjacket. xx, 1382 - 2131pp. Size: 29x22cms. Book.
Early China. Vol. 5. 1979-1980.
Keightley, David N. (Ed), Nancy Thompson Price (Ed) and Jeffrey K. Riegel (Ed):
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkeley, The annual journal of the society for the study of early China., 1980
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, AlemaniaBuch & Cafe Antiquarius
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 25,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4°, original softcover. 1. ed. With some illustrations in the text, 131 p. Rare and very fine copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.

Editorial: Myron E. Sharpe, New York 1979
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 29,83
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. Ownership penned by previous owner, D.J. King on title page, light pencil notes within. Minor shelf and handling, including light tanning, creasing and wear to cover, edges and corners. Tanning and foxing to pageblock. Within, pages secure, content unmarked. CN.…Used.

Librería: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, , AlemaniaMartin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,25
Envío por EUR 15,90Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Wie neu. Sprache: Deutsch.
Early China. Vol. 13. 1988
Price, Nancy Thompson (Ed), David N. Keightley (Ed) Jeffrey K. Riegel (Ed) a. o.:
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkeley, The journal of the society for the study of early China., 1988
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, AlemaniaBuch & Cafe Antiquarius
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 33,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Large-8°, original softcover. 1. ed. With numerous illustrations in the text, 393 p. Very fine copy in mint condition. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Early China. Vol. 8. 1982-1983.
Price, Nancy Thompson (Ed), David N. Keightley (Ed) and Jeffrey K. Riegel (Ed):
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkeley, The journal of the society for the study of early China, 1983
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, AlemaniaBuch & Cafe Antiquarius
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 39,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Large-8°, original softcover. 1. ed. 214 p. Very fine copy in mint condition. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 94,61
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 94,77
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 86,26
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.
Early China. Vol. 15. 1990.
Shaughnessy, Edward L. (Ed), David N. Keightley (Ed) Jeffrey K. Riegel (Ed) a. o.:
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkeley, The annual journal of the society for the study of early China., 1990
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, AlemaniaBuch & Cafe Antiquarius
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 55,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Large-8°, original softcover. 1. ed. With some illustrations in the text, X, 304 p. Rare and very fine copy in mint condition. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Early China. Vol. 16. 1991.
Shaughnessy, Edward L. (Ed), David N. Keightley (Ed) Jeffrey K. Riegel (Ed) a. o.:
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkeley, The annual journal of the society for the study of early China., 1991
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, AlemaniaBuch & Cafe Antiquarius
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 55,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Large-8°, original softcover. 1. ed. With some illustrations in the text, VIII, 306 p. Within: Paul L-M Serruys, Studies in the Language of the Shih Ching: I, the final particle Yi. (78 p.) et al. Rare and very fine copy in mint condition. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Early China. Vol. 11-12. 1985-1987.
Price, NancyThompson (Ed), David N. Keightley (Ed) and Jeffrey K. Riegel (Ed):
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkeley, The journal of the society for the study of early China., 1987
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, AlemaniaBuch & Cafe Antiquarius
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 59,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Large-8°, original softcover. 1. ed. 446 p. Within: Thomas A. Metzger, Some ancient roots of modern Chinese thought: This-worldliness, epistemological optimism, doctrinality, and the emergence of reflexivity in the easten Chou. (58p.) et al. Rare and very fine original copy in mint condition. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm:…0.
Early China. Vol. 9-10. 1983-1985.
Price, NancyThompson (Ed), David N. Keightley (Ed) and Jeffrey K. Riegel (Ed):
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkeley, The journal of the society for the study of early China, 1985
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, AlemaniaBuch & Cafe Antiquarius
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 59,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Large-8°, original softcover. 1. ed. 400 p. Within: Christoph Harbsmeier, Where do classical Chinese Nouns come from? (87p.) et al. Rare and very fine copy in mint condition. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 86,25
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Editorial: Basel, New York; S. Karger 1968
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,00
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
153 S Retired library ex., stamped, stickers on the spine, cover is lightyl cloured and soiled, page section li lightly soiled, pages in good condition. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400 Gr.-8° (22,5-25 cm), Softcover/Paperback.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 94,54
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Cardiac Nursing: A Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
Moser DNSc RN FAHA FAAN, Debra K.; Riegel DNSc RN CS FAHA FAAN, Barbara
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Saunders 2007
Serie: Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease, Libro 1 de 28. Libro 1 de 28 - Companion to Braunwald's Heart Disease
- Tapa dura
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de AmericaDeckleEdge LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 114,50
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: new.