Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Irwin Professional Pub, 1983
ISBN 10: 0870944053 ISBN 13: 9780870944055
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,03
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Irwin Professional Pub, 1988
ISBN 10: 1556231016 ISBN 13: 9781556231018
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Dustjacket does have some shelfwear, edge wear, small edge tear on the back. Inside pages are clean. ; Height: 11.5 Inches, Length: 9 Inches, Weight: 1.4 Pounds, Width: 0.5 Inche; 100 pages.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 16,31
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marketplace Books, Inc., 1999
ISBN 10: 1883272254 ISBN 13: 9781883272258
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. minor wear tear and creasing.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Defense University Press, 1993
Librería: Galisteo Consulting Group Books, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Used - very good Ships from the USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marketplace Books 12/1/1971, 1971
ISBN 10: 1883272254 ISBN 13: 9781883272258
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Profits in Volume: Equivolume Charting. Book.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Very Good / Very Good dust jacket. Clear Text and Images. Minor shelf-wear. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marketplace Books, Columbia, 1989
ISBN 10: 1883272157 ISBN 13: 9781883272159
Librería: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good. Hardcover. ix, 97pp+ index. Scattered highlighting to text, else a very good hardback in a very good dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marketplace Books, Glenelg, 1999
ISBN 10: 1883272254 ISBN 13: 9781883272258
Librería: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Paperback. 157pp. Crease to rear, else very good in publisher's wraps.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,87
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dow Jones-Irwin Publishers -, 1988
ISBN 10: 1556231016 ISBN 13: 9781556231018
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover/pub. 1988/Gd. condition/102 pages - An Introduction to the Volume Analysis of Stock and Bond Markets. (AT75516z). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marketplace Books, Inc., 1989
ISBN 10: 1592801978 ISBN 13: 9781592801978
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing 2009-07, 2009
ISBN 10: 1426913125 ISBN 13: 9781426913129
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.