EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: Vive Liber Books, Somers, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Catholic Book Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 089942662X ISBN 13: 9780899426624
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Catholic Book Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 0899426638 ISBN 13: 9780899426631
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows wear from use but remains a usable copy. May include writing highlighting underlining library markings. LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981230459 ISBN 13: 9781981230457
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. ~ NEW! (E-mail for more info./pics).
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hernandez, Maria Fernanda Ilustrador.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Catholic Book Publishing Corp, 2010
ISBN 10: 0899424732 ISBN 13: 9780899424736
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some signs of wear and use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoImitation Leather. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por The Permanent Diaconate, 1981
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 61 pages. Rebound as a hardcover; tight book; light yellowing; very good otherwise. Cover says "Deacons entrusted with the service of Jesus Christ." Illustrator: . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Theology & Religion; Inventory No: 151063.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoImitation Leather. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoImitation Leather. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1974683206 ISBN 13: 9781974683208
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.