Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Publishing House, 1963
ISBN 10: 0892790431 ISBN 13: 9780892790432
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Publishing House, 1963
ISBN 10: 0892790431 ISBN 13: 9780892790432
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Publishing House, 1963
ISBN 10: 0892790431 ISBN 13: 9780892790432
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Publishing House, 1963
ISBN 10: 0892790431 ISBN 13: 9780892790432
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Evangelical Lutheran Synod., 1981
ISBN 10: 0892790431 ISBN 13: 9780892790432
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 154 numbered pages; minor shelf wear to cover; minor rub to cover; weighs 10 ounces; measures 9 by 6 by .5 inches; 012324; author is an anxious introvert on a mission to help teen girls go from feeling anxious to relentless by her lifelong journey with anxiety and the tools that helped her survive and thrive.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Wartburg Press
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Tiny tear to edge of front cover. Slight foxing to corner tips. No markings. No date.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Publishing House, 1963
ISBN 10: 0892790431 ISBN 13: 9780892790432
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Highlander Enterprises, 2022
ISBN 10: 1737263882 ISBN 13: 9781737263883
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wartburg Publishing House, 1914
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. A tiny bit of fraying and rubbing to corners. Light soiling to beige cloth.Title page is detached and laying loose in front. A library identifier on front inside cover and opposite front end paper. No other markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Lutheran Book Concern, 1940
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. A few library identifiers in the front and back. Discoloration to spine and a library number written at the bottom. No other markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Lutheran Book Concern, 1940
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. A few library identifiers in the front and back. Discoloration to spine and a library number written at the bottom. No other markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wartburg Publishing House
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Light staining to spine and some of the extremities. Name at top of front end paper. No other markings. No date.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wartburg Publishing House, 1918
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Cover is brittle and semi-detached towards the bottom. A couple of small missing chips. No markings. Stapled booklet.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wartburg Publishing House
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Staining and wear to the spine area and some of the edges. Name at top of front end paper. No other markings. No date.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wartburg Publishing House
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Staining and wear to the spine area and some of the extremities. Name at top of front end paper. No other markings. No date.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wartburg Publishing House
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Minor wear to edges. A minimal amount of pencil markings. No date.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Lutheran Book Concern, 1940
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. A few library identifiers on spine and in front and back of the interior. Minor wear overall. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Lutheran Book Concern, 1940
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. A few library identifiers on spine and in front and back of the interior. Minor wear overall. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Lutheran Book Concern, 1914
Librería: Dalton Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. No Jacket. A little fraying to spine ends and corners. Light soiling to cover. Small ink stamp on front end paper. No other markings.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.