Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. paperback The item is fairly worn but still readable. Signs of wear include aesthetic issues such as scratches, worn covers, damaged binding. The item may have identifying markings on it or show other signs of previous use. May have page creases, creased spine, bent cover or markings inside. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press (edition 2), 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advanced Learning Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974734314 ISBN 13: 9780974734316
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!