Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, 1986
ISBN 10: 0827602537 ISBN 13: 9780827602533
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Literacy Association, 1985
ISBN 10: 0872079090 ISBN 13: 9780872079090
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Sub. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joseph Rauch Books and Stories, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692863338 ISBN 13: 9780692863336
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joseph Rauch Books and Stories, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692863338 ISBN 13: 9780692863336
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joseph Rauch Books and Stories 6/21/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692863338 ISBN 13: 9780692863336
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Teach Me How To Die. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joseph Rauch Books and Stories, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692863338 ISBN 13: 9780692863336
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: EyesinBooks, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket. Condition: Near Fine. Ex-library copy with sticker on front matter and card envelope on back matter, otherwise, clean, crisp copy with tight binding.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. (Literature, Fiction, Short Stories, Holocaut fiction) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 29,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JEWISH PUBLICATION SOCIETY, 1985
ISBN 10: 0827602537 ISBN 13: 9780827602533
Librería: Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society, Philadelphia, 1985
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. Contributors include Aharon Megged, Uri Orlev, Hanoch Bartov, Itamar Yaoz-Kest, David Schutz, Ben-Zion Tomer, Aharon Appelfeld, Shulamith Hareven, Yossel Birstein, Yitzhak Ben-Mordechai, Michal Govrin, Yehuda Amichai, and Gershon Shaked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joseph Rauch Books and Stories, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692863338 ISBN 13: 9780692863336
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Joseph Rauch Books and Stories, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692863338 ISBN 13: 9780692863336
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. (Short Stories, Jewish Fiction, Holocaust, Novel) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Universal Edition, Wien, 1938
Librería: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Partitura
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstado de la sobrecubierta: Leichtere Gebrauchsspuren. Jahr: [1938]. Einband: Broschur. Beschreibung: [1938] - Revision par / Revidiert von / Revised by W. Rauch. VN/Pl. mo. U.E. 157. Datierung nach einer Angabe auf dem hinteren Umschlag "6.1938". Titelill. v. [Lois?] Gaigg. Umschlag angeschmutzt, hinten an der unteren Ecke mit Fehlstelle. Untere rechte Ecke knickspurig. Unterer Seitenrand und Blätterstellen teils (finger-)fleckig. Vereinzelt kl. Blei- und Buntstifteintragungen. Mit deutlichen Gebrauchsspuren, innen noch gut erhalten. 15 S.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Publication Society of America, Philadeliphia, 1986
ISBN 10: 0827602537 ISBN 13: 9780827602533
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 47,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Stated First Edition. ; 8.70 X 5.79 X 1.03 inches; 292 pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017410720 ISBN 13: 9781017410723
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Willy Müller, Heidelberg, 1949
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°. (= W.M. 2361 S.M.). 32 S. Orig.heft, leichte Gebr.spuren, gutes Ex. Notenheft. (1904-1978) dt. Komponist.