Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery Publications, Limited, 2006
ISBN 10: 1857093062 ISBN 13: 9781857093063
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Value Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0517025558 ISBN 13: 9780517025550
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1990 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1731147260 ISBN 13: 9781731147264
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY! Hardcover with dust jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Dust jacket shows light edge wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Galleries of Scotland,, 2011
ISBN 10: 1906270546 ISBN 13: 9781906270544
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritonew.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Galleries of Scotland, 2012
ISBN 10: 1906270546 ISBN 13: 9781906270544
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Galleries of Scotland, 2012
ISBN 10: 1906270546 ISBN 13: 9781906270544
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0231175086 ISBN 13: 9780231175081
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery, London, 2006
ISBN 10: 1857093062 ISBN 13: 9781857093063
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Stiff color illus. wraps. Minor surface rubbing to covers, firm and square binding, unmarked interior. 1st ptg. 288 pp., illus. Catalog to accompany 2006-07 traveling exhibition in London, Boston, and New York. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro, escrito por Rodolphe Rapetti, ofrece una visión completa de la vida y obra de Claude Monet, uno de los fundadores del impresionismo. El libro está bellamente ilustrado y presenta una excelente calidad de impresión. Ideal para los amantes del arte y aquellos interesados en conocer más sobre este influyente artista. EAN: 9788420737225 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Monet Autor: Rodolphe Rapetti Editorial: Anaya Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 99 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro explora la vida después de la política a través de entrevistas con ex ministros franceses. Thalie Rapetti ofrece una visión de las motivaciones, experiencias y desafíos que enfrentan estas figuras tras dejar el poder, proporcionando una reflexión sobre la evolución de la política y la sociedad francesa. El libro incluye testimonios sinceros y anécdotas que iluminan las complejidades de la vida política y la transición a la vida civil. EAN: 9791093576244 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: La politique, peut-on la quitter vraiment ? Autor: Thalie Rapetti Editorial: Marie B Idioma: fr Páginas: 2223 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Impressioni Grafiche, 2019
ISBN 10: 886195314X ISBN 13: 9788861953147
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Nouvelles éditions Scala, 1998
ISBN 10: 2866561953 ISBN 13: 9782866561956
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Livre un peu vrillé. Pages cornées. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Book slightly twisted. Dog-eared pages. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por FLAMMARION CHAMPS ARTS, 2016
ISBN 10: 2081388715 ISBN 13: 9782081388710
Librería: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFormat Poche. Condición: Bonne Condition. (Note pour le vendeur, code 23 805). Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abbeville Press, New York, NY, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865591393 ISBN 13: 9780865591394
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good/NO DUSTJACKET. Black & White/Color Illus. / B&W photos Ilustrador. First Edition. New York, NY: Abbeville Press. Very Good/NO DUSTJACKET. 1995. First Edition. Paperback. 4to., 351pp., cover very light shelf wear to edges and corners, otherwise very good; very few light marks on edges of text block, otherwise pages clean and unmarked. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery, London, 2006
ISBN 10: 1857093062 ISBN 13: 9781857093063
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuality Paperback. Condición: Fine (Book Condition). Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador. First Edition. An excellent copy. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Gallery, London, 2006
ISBN 10: 1857093062 ISBN 13: 9781857093063
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuality Paperback. Condición: Fine (Book Condition). Profusely Illustrated Ilustrador. First Edition. An excellent copy. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.