Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Goodwin, Philip R; Bull, Charles Livingston Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North 53 Press Corp (edition Large type / Large print), 2020
ISBN 10: 1999071328 ISBN 13: 9781999071325
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Goodwin, Philip R; Bull, Charles Livingston Ilustrador. Large type / Large print. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521976295 ISBN 13: 9781521976296
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Trade Publishers, 1978
ISBN 10: 0151636281 ISBN 13: 9780151636280
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Amer Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Trade Publishers, 1978
ISBN 10: 0151636281 ISBN 13: 9780151636280
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Amer Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. RH Disney Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich/Victor Gollancz, 1978
ISBN 10: 0151636281 ISBN 13: 9780151636280
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Goodwin, Philip R; Bull, Charles Livingston Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich/Victor Gollancz, 1978
ISBN 10: 0151636281 ISBN 13: 9780151636280
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. RH Disney Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hartz Mountain Products Corp., New York, New York, U.S.A., 1953
Librería: The Aviator's Bookshelf, Bumpass, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. No Edition Stated. A complete manual on health, care, training, talking and breeding parakeets. Old price sticker remnants on front cover. 36 pages. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0198261543 ISBN 13: 9780198261544
Librería: Bjs Biblio, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Dust Jacket Included. Binding is solid, dust jacket has some edge wear and soiling on the back cover, text has minimal underlining, name stamp on inside and back covers, we ship quickly with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 193496817X ISBN 13: 9781934968178
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kumon Publishing Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1973279355 ISBN 13: 9781973279358
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2010
ISBN 10: 1934968773 ISBN 13: 9781934968772
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kumon Publishing Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gregorian & Biblical Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 8876536221 ISBN 13: 9788876536229
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 1st.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2010
ISBN 10: 1934968528 ISBN 13: 9781934968529
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kumon Publishing Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centry Co, New York, 1916
Librería: CanisLatrans, Highlands, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. Various Ilustrador. St Nicholas Vol. 43 October 1916.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2010
ISBN 10: 1934968773 ISBN 13: 9781934968772
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kumon Publishing Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2010
ISBN 10: 1934968528 ISBN 13: 9781934968529
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kumon Publishing Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 193496817X ISBN 13: 9781934968178
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kumon Publishing Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968684 ISBN 13: 9781934968680
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kumon Publishing Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1934968684 ISBN 13: 9781934968680
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kumon Publishing Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich/Victor, 1978
ISBN 10: 0151636281 ISBN 13: 9780151636280
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2022
ISBN 10: 1941082963 ISBN 13: 9781941082966
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kumon Publishing Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2021
ISBN 10: 1941082947 ISBN 13: 9781941082942
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2021
ISBN 10: 1941082955 ISBN 13: 9781941082959
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kumon Publishing North America, 2022
ISBN 10: 1941082963 ISBN 13: 9781941082966
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kumon Publishing Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.