R m stone (480 resultados)

Constitutional Law (Supplement)
Geoffrey R. Stone, Louis M. Seidman, Cass R. Sunstein, Mark V. Tushnet, Pamela S. Karlan
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Supplement ] Publisher: Wolters Kluwer Pub Date: 8/2/2019 Binding: Paperback Pages: 216 Supplement edition.

Orson Scott Card's InterGalactic Medicine Show: An Anthology
Eric James Stone; Bradley P. Beaulieu; David Farland; Tim Pratt; James Maxey; Scott M. Roberts; David Lubar; Brian Dolton
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wolters Kluwer Law & Business 2020
Serie: Supplements, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Supplements
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wolters Kluwer Law & Business 2020
Serie: Supplements, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Supplements
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Constitutional Law : 2020 Supplement
Sunstein, Cass R., Seidman, Louis M., Tushnet, Mark V., Stone, Geoffrey R., Karlan, Pamela S.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wolters Kluwer Legal & Regulatory U.S. 2020
Serie: Supplements, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Supplements
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Constitutional Law : 2021 Supplement
Sunstein, Cass R., Seidman, Louis M., Tushnet, Mark V., Stone, Geoffrey R., Karlan, Pamela S.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Constitutional Law : 2021 Supplement
Sunstein, Cass R., Seidman, Louis M., Tushnet, Mark V., Stone, Geoffrey R., Karlan, Pamela S.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Constitutional Law: 2020 Supplement (Supplements)
Stone, Geoffrey R.,Seidman, Louis M.,Sunstein, Cass R.,Tushnet, Mark V.,Karlan, Pamela S.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Wolters Kluwer 2020
Serie: Supplements, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Supplements
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Pr Llc 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 34 de 42. Libro 34 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaOpen Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,62
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jackson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Mor…avian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (ilustrador).

Constitutional Law : 2022 Supplement
Sunstein, Cass R., Huq, Aziz Z., Seidman, Louis M., Tushnet, Mark V., Stone, Geoffrey R.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,27
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Constitutional Law : 2022 Supplement
Sunstein, Cass R., Huq, Aziz Z., Seidman, Louis M., Tushnet, Mark V., Stone, Geoffrey R.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,27
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Constitutional Law : 2021 Supplement
Sunstein, Cass R., Seidman, Louis M., Tushnet, Mark V., Stone, Geoffrey R., Karlan, Pamela S.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,32
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 34 de 42. Libro 34 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,12
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Ja…ckson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 34
L. Ron Hubbard; Brandon Sanderson; Jody Lynn Nye; Orson Scott Card; Jerry Pournelle; Echo Chernik; Erik Bundy; Erin Cairns; Jonathan Ficke; Jeremy TeGrotenhuis; Vida Cruz; Darci Stone; Cole Hehr; Janey Bell; Eneasz Brodski; N.R.M. Roshak; Diana Hart; Amy Henrie Gillett
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 34 de 42. Libro 34 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,12
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Ja…ckson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press (CA) 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 34 de 42. Libro 34 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Ja…ckson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2016
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 32 de 42. Libro 32 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books-FYI, Inc., cadiz, KY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks-FYI, Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,15
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. There may be a price sticker on the front or back of the book. Killian McKeown; Paul Otteni; Talia Spencer; Irvin Rodriguez; Marciela Ugarte Pena; Eldar Zakirov; Rob Hassan; Adrian Massaro; Prestone Stone; Vlada Monakhova (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 32
Hubbard, L. Ron; Powers, Tim; Sanderson, Brandon; Sean Williams; David Farland; Jon Laser; Stewart C. Baker; Christoph Weber; Stephen Merlino; K. D. Julicher; Matt Dovey; Rachel K. Jones; Julie Frost; Sylvia Anna Hiven; Ryan Row; R.M. Graves; H. L. Fullerton; J. W. Alden
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2016
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 32 de 42. Libro 32 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,15
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use. Killian McKeown; Paul Otteni; Talia Spencer; Irvin Rodriguez; Marciela Ugarte Pena; Eldar Zakirov; Rob Hassan; Adrian Massaro; Prestone Stone; Vlada Monakhova (ilustrador).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 32
Hubbard, L. Ron; Powers, Tim; Sanderson, Brandon; Sean Williams; David Farland; Jon Laser; Stewart C. Baker; Christoph Weber; Stephen Merlino; K. D. Julicher; Matt Dovey; Rachel K. Jones; Julie Frost; Sylvia Anna Hiven; Ryan Row; R.M. Graves; H. L. Fullerton; J. W. Alden
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Press 2016
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 32 de 42. Libro 32 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,71
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s. Killian McKeown; Paul Otteni; Talia Spencer; Irvin Rodriguez; Marciela Ugarte Pena; Eldar Zakirov; Rob Hassan; Adrian Massaro; Prestone Stone; Vlada Monakhova (ilustrador).

Orson Scott Card's InterGalactic Medicine Show : An Anthology
Eric James Stone; Bradley P. Beaulieu; David Farland; Tim Pratt; James Maxey; Scott M. Roberts; David Lubar; Brian Dolton
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Constitutional Law 6e
Stone, Geoffrey R.; Seidman, Louis M.; Sunstein, Cass R.; Karlan, Pamela S.; Tushnet, Mark V.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair.

Constitutional Law
Geoffrey R. Stone; Louis M. Seidman; Cass R. Sunstein; Mark V. Tushnet; Pamela S. Karlan
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Orson Scott Card's InterGalactic Medicine Show : An Anthology
Eric James Stone; Bradley P. Beaulieu; David Farland; Tim Pratt; James Maxey; Scott M. Roberts; David Lubar; Brian Dolton
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The First Amendment
Stone, Geoffrey R.; Seidman, Louis M.; Sunstein, Cass R.; Tushnet, Mark V.; Karlan, Pamela S.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,99
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

The First Amendment, Third Edition
Cass R. Sunstein; Louis M. Seidman; Pamela S. Karlan; Geoffrey R. Stone; Mark V. Tushnet
- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Constitutional Law : 2018 Supplement
Sunstein, Cass R., Seidman, Louis M., Tushnet, Mark V., Stone, Geoffrey R., Karlan, Pamela S.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Writers of the Future (34)
L. Ron Hubbard; Brandon Sanderson; Jody Lynn Nye; Orson Scott Card; Jerry Pournelle; Echo Chernik; Erik Bundy; Erin Cairns; Jonathan Ficke; Jeremy TeGrotenhuis; Vida Cruz; Darci Stone; Cole Hehr; Janey Bell; Eneasz Brodski; N.R.M. Roshak; Diana Hart; Amy Henrie Gillett
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Galaxy Pr Llc 2018
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 34 de 42. Libro 34 de 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,25
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Adar Darnov; Kyna Tek; Sidney Lugo; Brenda Rodriguez; Reyna Rochin; Quintin Gleim; Bea Jackson; Jazmen Richardson; Anthony Moravian; Duncan Halleck; Maksym Polishchuk; Bruce Brenneise; Alana Fletcher; Ven Locklear; David Farland (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,62
Envío por EUR 3,02Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,44
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.