Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1975
ISBN 10: 0876055536 ISBN 13: 9780876055533
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: North Country Books, Milton, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Paperback Printing. Near fine trade paperback, clean, no spine crease; internally fine, unmarked.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Stories of Life, Love and Laughter. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 2020
ISBN 10: 1705104053 ISBN 13: 9781705104057
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Ukulele). 15 of the best from the late country/folk singer-songwriter in standard G-C-E-A arrangements for ukulele. Includes: Angel from Montgomery * Clay Pigeons * Crazy As a Loon * Fish and Whistle * Hello in There * Illegal Smile * In Spite of Ourselves * Long Monday * Paradise * Sam Stone * Spanish Pipedream * Summer's End * Sweet Revenge * That's the Way the World Goes 'Round * When I Get to Heaven. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Inscribed by author otherwise an unmarked trade paperback.
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Author inscription otherwise unmarked. Signed & Inscribed By Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, Milwaukee, 2018
ISBN 10: 1540021971 ISBN 13: 9781540021977
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. John Prine has been a pillar of American folk music for close to 50 years. His storytelling song style is loved by millions for its honest charm, insight and wit. This collection of 15 transcriptions features some of the best songs of his career, transcribed note-for-note in standard notation and tab. Now you can learn the licks, chords and lyrics just the way Prine plays and sings them! For voice(s) and guitar(s); with chord symbols. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2025
ISBN 10: 1324050853 ISBN 13: 9781324050858
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por By Author, Carmel-by-the-Sea, 1995
Librería: The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge Format Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Signed on the title page by the author Sharon Lawrence "With best wishes Sharon Lawrence". Autographed sticker from Books Inc. laid in. Sticker shadow on front cover otherwise clean and unmarked. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Vidtape 2003-09-30 00:00:00, 2003
ISBN 13: 0090328900014
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
EUR 22,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Warner Home Video 2003-06-03 00:00:00, 2003
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Universal, 1966
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: G/VG. A VG or better 4-page folded pressbook with no cuts or missing pages. Size: 11" X 14". Book.
Publicado por WarnerBrothers 2005-06-07 00:00:00, 2005
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Publicado por WarnerBrothers 2007-05-22 00:00:00, 2007
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.