Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2001
ISBN 10: 0443061815 ISBN 13: 9780443061813
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Third Edition. a very good hardcover; an ex-library copy with usual markings; internally pages bright and clean; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ ALL ORDERS SHIPPED WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION; this is a very large book and International or priority orders will require additonal postage; Size: 9 x 11". Ex-Library.
Publicado por Charles C. Thomas, 1961
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 3. überarb. Auflage. 210 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 240.
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3850grams, ISBN:9780443061813.
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3150grams, ISBN:9780443044540.
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,3950grams, ISBN:9780443061813.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 1. Aufl. 78 S. : Ill. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2011
ISBN 10: 0702033987 ISBN 13: 9780702033988
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 29,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Friedrich Reinhardt Verlag
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. German. Writing inside. Owner's name on front cover.
Publicado por Bern, 1983
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: gut. 111 S., 23 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Einband leicht fleckig. Sprache: deu.
Publicado por Paris - 1978, 1978
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEd. LAMSADE, Paris - 1978, plaquette format A4, 34 pages Très bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Williams & Wilkins Company, Baltimore, 1951
Librería: James F. Balsley, Bookseller, Williamsburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First American Edition. Brown buckram cover with black panel, gilt lettering. There is some wear at the corners and the head and tail of spine. Previous owner's name on ffep. And a page notation on back pastedown. Pages otherwise clean and unmarked. No DJ. ; This is a classic text in otorhinolaryngology written by a prominent leader in the field. The sections on clinical diagnosis are still relevant today. There are many drawings and photographs illustrating diseases and techniques. ; Drawings, photographs; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 728 pages.
Publicado por Librairie Arnette 1960 - Société Française d'Oto-Rhino-Laryngologie., Paris, 1960
Librería: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon état. 491 pages, sur papier couché, avec 159 figures dans et hors-texte, dessins, graphiques et photos ; couverture ornée d'un dessin. in-8 broché, couverture souple éditeur,
Librería: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart., Broschiert. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. 78 S. : Ill. 21 cm. Namenseintrag auf Vorsatz. Einband leicht berieben. Seiten altersbedingt gebräunt, ansonsten sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783464050064 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.
Publicado por F. Reinhardt um 1958., Basel,, 1958
Librería: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoweicher Einband. 51 S. OBrosch. mit mont. OU. Umschlag etwas gebräunt; sonst guter Zustand. Aus einer Sendereihe des Radio-Studio Basel im Frühling 1957.
Publicado por Troquel, Biblioteca El Tema del Hombre, 66 pgs., Buenos Aires, 1964
Librería: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, Argentina
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: Buen estado. Ejemplar parcialmente intonso. [Libro en Español / Book in Spanish].
Publicado por Torino, Editrice Claudiana, 1961., 1961
Librería: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin-16°, pp. 46-(1). Bross. edit. con lievi tracce del tempo sui piatti.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bielefeld : CVK, 1984
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon, Eckernförde, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 1. Aufl. 78 S. Einband leicht berieben, leicht fleckig und Ecke geknickt, Schnitt und Seiten gebräunt, Fußschnitt mit kleinem Fleck, sonst gut erhalten. LIEFERZEITEN / DELIVERY TIMES: DEUTSCHLAND 5 - 14 Tage EUROPA/EUROPE: 7 - 30 Tage/Days USA/WELTWEIT/WORLDWIDE: 14 - 60 Tage/Days (!!!) +++ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Publicado por Milano, Edizioni di Comunità, Milano, 1954
Librería: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Poor. CB.47Copertina editoriale in brossura pieghevole alettata, 22 cm., volume in discrete condizioni, dovuti al fattore tempo sulla copertina, sottolineature a matita all'interno, 242 pagine circaCopertina come da foto. Book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schwabe Verlagsgruppe AG, 1962
ISBN 10: 3796516408 ISBN 13: 9783796516405
Librería: SKULIMA Wiss. Versandbuchhandlung, Westhofen, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neu. Ein Basler Arzt und Kinderarzt der Barockzeit. 246 Seiten, broschiert (Studien zur Geschichte der Wissenschaften in Basel; Band 14/Helbing & Lichtenhahn/Schwabe Verlag 1962). Gewicht: 418 g - Softcover/Taschenbuch.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 108,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
ISBN 10: 8431103337 ISBN 13: 9788431103330
Librería: Multilibro, Collado Villalba, M, España
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMedicina Otorrinolaringologia Ed. Masson. . 576 pags. 18 x 25 cm. Compendio de ORL escrito por algunos de los mejores especialistas de la escuela francesa. Indice: Otologia. Rinologia. Cabidades bucal y faringea.Cuello, laringofaringe y traquea. Esofago. La fonoaudiolog GASTOS DE ENVÍO ORDINARIO HASTA 1 KILO, GRATIS. (3,50 el Kilo de más o fracción) Los PEDIDOS DE MENOS DE 6 euros tienen unos gastos de 1 euro.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Churchill Livingstone, London, 2002
ISBN 10: 0443061815 ISBN 13: 9780443061813
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 122,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. . . . . 4th ed. 4to, hardcover. No dj. Vg+ condition. Ex-institutional copy w/ single stamp on top text-block edge (only marking); slightest moisture-stiffness to top margin of opening & closing few pgs, to minimal effect (no staining); contents bright, crisp & clean, virtually unopened; covers glossy. xix, 982 p., illus. (chiefly color).
Publicado por Delachaux et Niestlé, Neuchâtel,, 1958
Librería: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Suiza
EUR 43,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché. 210x140mm, 71pages, Couverture à rabats. Etiquette de cotation sur le bas de la page de garde supérieure, autrement bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
EUR 35,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO40105397: 1982. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 340 pages. Illustré de nombreux dessins et photos en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. Etiquettes collées au dos du 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 618-Autres branches de la médecine.