Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. The cover was separating from spine and has been reinforced with book tape. All pages intact. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Acceptable condition. Contains highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc. (edition UK ed.), 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. UK ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company September 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Some staining to page edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Pr of Kansas (edition ), 1988
ISBN 10: 0700604561 ISBN 13: 9780700604562
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1998
ISBN 10: 0700603697 ISBN 13: 9780700603695
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0521797608 ISBN 13: 9780521797603
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 2. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0521797608 ISBN 13: 9780521797603
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Hackett Publishing Company Pub Date: 9/1/1987 Binding: Paperback Pages: 236 Reprint edition.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This book is in good condition only. The book has some shelfwear. Some sparse underlined passages: most pages are clean. Solid study or reading copy but not for collectors. ; 8.35 X 5.43 X 0.71 inches; 236 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. UK ed. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0872200205 ISBN 13: 9780872200203
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. UK ed. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Publicado por Atheneum
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, Illinois, 1989
ISBN 10: 0226671399 ISBN 13: 9780226671390
Librería: Trouve Books, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Book is clean and tight. No markings on inside. Front cover has one bent corner. Page block has some staining. This is an important collection of essays by the leading historian of political thought, announcing an approach to the study of that subject that has become enormously influential.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0521640024 ISBN 13: 9780521640022
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!