EUR 1,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohio University Press March 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 082142324X ISBN 13: 9780821423240
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1982
ISBN 10: 0060149485 ISBN 13: 9780060149482
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Hamster of Hampstead Heath This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South End Press, c.1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 089608244X ISBN 13: 9780896082441
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback, Condición: Very Good, South End Press, Boston, c.1984, 1st., trade paperbk.prtg., 195pp., VG $.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Winding Road Books, Ramona, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. has some markings and underlining.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910170232 ISBN 13: 9781910170236
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, GB, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910170232 ISBN 13: 9781910170236
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. UK ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910170232 ISBN 13: 9781910170236
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 1910170062 ISBN 13: 9781910170069
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 1910170062 ISBN 13: 9781910170069
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, GB, 2014
ISBN 10: 1910170062 ISBN 13: 9781910170069
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910170232 ISBN 13: 9781910170236
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 1910170062 ISBN 13: 9781910170069
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, Nottingham, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910170232 ISBN 13: 9781910170236
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Curious Camden Town explores thirty or so locations across this lively locality and brings to life the remarkable stories attached to them. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1910170232 ISBN 13: 9781910170236
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 1910170062 ISBN 13: 9781910170069
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Five Leaves Publications, Nottingham, 2014
ISBN 10: 1910170062 ISBN 13: 9781910170069
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).