Publicado por Arnaud Editore, 1947
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. back left corner is damaged, text in good condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,94
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,47
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Wien : Schroll, 1940
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Series: Sammlung Schroll. Physical description: 38 p., 112 p. of plates : ill. ; 26 cm. Subjects: Robbia, Luca della 1400?-1482. 3 Kg.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag Anton Schroll, Wien, 1939
Librería: M H Harrington, Boston, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Hardcover book - covers are very good+ to near fine, 7" x 10", text is very good + (age toninig to back and front preliminaries ); 45 pp text, followed by 143 black-and-white illustrations -.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Anton Schroll, Wien, 1947
Librería: Shadow Books, Norwich, Reino Unido
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Robust hardback. Unmarked. Slight sunning to top edges of red boards.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Anton Schroll & CO, Wien, 1942
Librería: Humml, Dillingen a.d.Donau, Alemania
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut bis sehr gut. Leo Planiscig, Bernardo und Antonio Rossellino, Wien, Anton Schroll & Co., 1942 Beschreibung: Erstausgabe, 1942 60 Seiten Text, 97 Tafeln/Abbildungen Biblio+1 Halbleinenbindung mit goldgeprägtem Titel Einband in gutem Zustand, leichte Altersspuren / geringes Verblassen am Rücken (falls zutreffend) Buchblock pflegeleicht, keine losen Seiten Zustand: gut / mit leichten Lagerspuren.
Publicado por Wien, Schroll, (1940), 1940
Librería: Oberländer antiquarischer Buchversand, Alling, BY, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2. Auflage. Gr.-8°. 33 Seiten und 110 Abbildungen ausf Tafeln. Leiinen. Sprache: deutsch. >>>Wichtige Zahlungs- / Versandinformationen:In Abweichung zu den automatisch angezeigten Versandkosten können leider bei einigen Büchern aufgrund des Formats oder Gewichts die angezeigten Versandkosten nicht eingehalten werden, da möglicherweise Paketversand erforderlich ist. Dadurch erhöhen sich die Versandkosten in diesen Fällen auf 6,50 bis 7,50 Euro. /// Aus Sicherheitsgründen,da desöfteren Postsendungen verschwinden bzw. der Verbleib nicht mehr nachverfolgbar ist, werden Sendungen ab einem Warenwert von 25 Euro nur als Einschreibebrief oder Paket verschickt. Die Versandkosten erhöhen sich dadurch auf 6,50 bis 7,00 Euro. /// Die Option Rechnung ist nur für bekannte Kunden möglich. Für alle anderen Besteller ist nur Lieferung nach Vorauszahlung möglich. /// Paypal kann nur bei Zahlungen aus dem Nicht-EU-Ausland ohne Zusatzkosten akzeptiert werden. Bei Paypal-Zahlungen aus Ländern innerhalb der EU wird die PayPal-Gebühr in Rechnung gestellt. Daher bitte nicht ohne vorherige Mitteilung (Vorausrechnung) zahlen. <<<.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSprache: Deutsch 2. Auflage. Mit 110 Bildern. 33 Seiten. OriginalHalbleinen. Altersentsprechend guter Zustand!
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag Anton Schroll & Co., Vienna, 1947
Librería: G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 48 text pages before plate section of 143 b/w plates. Text in german. Interior is unmarked, tight and clean.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag Anton Schroll, Wien, 1941
Librería: M H Harrington, Boston, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Fifty-four pages of text followed by 81 black-and-white illustrations no dust wrapper (issued?); covers are near fine (re-inforced) text is near fine (name on front end paper) and light age-toning to paper.
Publicado por Wien : Anton Schroll, 1942
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Slight suggestion only of dust-dulling and rubbing to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 60 pages, 49 leaves of plates ; 26 cm. Series; Sammlund Schroll. Subjects; Rossellino, Antonio 1427-1479 Criticism and interpretation. Rossellino, Bernardo 1409-1464 Criticism and interpretation. Sculpture, Renaissance Italy. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Wien : Schroll, 1940
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Series: Sammlung Schroll. Physical description: 38 p., 112 p. of plates : ill. ; 26 cm. Subjects: Robbia, Luca della 1400?-1482. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Schroll. Wien. 1940., 1940
Librería: Antiquariat Das Bücherdepot, Vienna, VIENN, Austria
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOHLn., OSchu., 4°, 38 (2) S., mit 112 Tafelabbildungen im Anhang. Zustand gut-sehr gut.
Publicado por Schroll. Wien. 1941., 1941
Librería: Antiquariat Das Bücherdepot, Vienna, VIENN, Austria
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOHLn., OSchu., 4°, 53 (2) S., mit 81 Tafelabbildungen im Anhang. Zustand gut-sehr gut.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wien : A. Schroll & Co., 1940
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 38 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 465 Unveränderter Neudruck der ersten Auflage.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Anton Schroll & Co., 1947
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 4. Aufl. 47 Seiten; 143 Bildtafeln; Das Buch befindet sich in einem dem Alter entsprechend gut erhaltenen Zustand. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Rückentitel kleine Einrisse. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 520.
Publicado por Anton Schroll & Co., Weinheim, Germany, 1915
Librería: Nightingale Books, Stoughton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Ed. VG+ in like dust jacket. German text, illustrated with nearly 100 B&W plates. Foreign Language, German, Art, Architecture, Germany.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schroll & Co., 1940
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 33 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Publicado por Wien, Schroll., 1939
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT MATTHIAS LOIDL, Unterreit-Stadl, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDritte, vermehrte Auflage. 4°. 45, (5) S. Text + 118 Tafeln mit 143 Abbildungen, OHLwd. mit goldgepr. Titeln u. illustr. OUmschl. (dieser mit Randläsuren, Kopfschnitt etw. stockfl., ohne das flieg. Vorsatzbl.) Insges. recht gut erhalten.
Publicado por 1939. Ed. Anton Schroll & Co., 1939
Librería: Librería Astarloa, Bilbao, BI, España
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito. . . 1 Vol. . 45 pp. + láminas pp. Cuarto Mayor. Tela Editorial con cubiertas. . Sobrecubierta fatigada, resto en buen estado. Texto en alemán.
Publicado por Arnaud, Firenze,, 1946
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. NOTA:legatura allentata. / Firenze, Arnaud cm.17,5x24,5, pp.58, con 65 tavole bn.ft. legatura editoriale in mezza tela.
Publicado por Wien : Anton Schroll, 1942
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Slight suggestion only of dust-dulling and rubbing to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 60 pages, 49 leaves of plates ; 26 cm. Series; Sammlund Schroll. Subjects; Rossellino, Antonio 1427-1479 Criticism and interpretation. Rossellino, Bernardo 1409-1464 Criticism and interpretation. Sculpture, Renaissance Italy. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Verlag Anton Schroll & Co in Wien, 1945
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. Verlag Anton Schroll & Co in Wien cm.17x24, pp.45, 143 bildtafeln. legatura editoriale, in mezza tela. Dritte vermehrte auflage mit 143 abbildungen.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,95
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Kunstverlag Anton Schroll & Co., 1947
Librería: Libro Co. Italia Srl, San Casciano Val di Pesa, FI, Italia
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRilegato. Condición: fine. German Text.Wien, 1947; bound, pp. 47, b/w ill., b/w plates, cm 21x26. Libro.
Publicado por Kunstverlag Anton Schroll & Co., 1940
Librería: Libro Co. Italia Srl, San Casciano Val di Pesa, FI, Italia
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartonato. Condición: fine. German Text.Wien, 1940; hardback, pp. 38, 112 b/w plates. Libro.
EUR 26,86
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.