Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc., 1986
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Covers very lightly soiled and edge worn, light pencil markings, pages very good. HL50324680.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por KJOS West Pub WP14 1976 verso, San Diego, CA, 1976
ISBN 10: 084975013X ISBN 13: 9780849750137
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by GREEN Piano Cover Ilust Ilustrador. 1st Edition?. VERY GOOD CONDITION, minor pencil marks in text PAPERBACK; GREEN PIANO COVER DESIGN.BLACK TITLES ON WHITE PAPER COVERS. ; Sheet Music; 40pg THIN pages; Bright covers.basic information TO DEVELOP HAND & FINGER COORDINATION piano keyboard details.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F. J. H Music CO. Pub FF1091, Fort Lauderdale, FL, 1995
ISBN 10: 0929666917 ISBN 13: 9780929666914
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good+. Illustrated by Winged Piano Cover Art Ilustrador. This Edition. GOOD+ Condition.SOME PENCIL STUDENT NOTES THRUOUT BOOK. PAPERBACK.PLEASE READ TITLE DESCRIPTION CAREFULLY.; YELLOW on WHITE stapled covers. ; Sheet Music; 32pg thin pages; PIANO MUSIC with LYRICS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por KJOS West Pub WP4 1976 verso, San Diego, CA, 1976
ISBN 10: 0849750032 ISBN 13: 9780849750038
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by GREEN Piano Cover Ilust Ilustrador. 1st Edition?. VERY GOOD CONDITION A few stickers in text PAPERBACK; GREEN PIANO COVER DESIGN.BLACK TITLES ON WHITE PAPER COVERS. ; Sheet Music; 48pg THIN pages; Bright covers.basic information TO DEVELOP HAND & FINGER COORDINATION piano keyboard details.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F. J. H Music CO. Pub FF1088 1994,1997, Fort Lauderdale, FL, 1994
ISBN 10: 0929666836 ISBN 13: 9780929666839
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good+. Illustrated by Winged Piano Cover Art Ilustrador. This Edition. GOOD+ Condition.SOME PENCIL STUDENT NOTES THRUOUT BOOK. PAPERBACK.PLEASE READ TITLE DESCRIPTION CAREFULLY.; TURQUOISE on WHITE stapled covers. ; Sheet Music; 40pg thin pages; PIANO MUSIC with LYRICS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por KJOS West Pub WP23 1976 tp, San Diego, CA, 1976
ISBN 10: 0849750229 ISBN 13: 9780849750229
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Illustrated by PIANO LID FROM ABOVE COVER ART Ilustrador. 1st Edition. FAIR Cond, book has music student notes in pencil, AND CLEAR TAPED SPINE STRIP. PAPERBACK; BLACK TITLES ON WHITE PAPER COVERS. ; Sheet Music; 32pg THIN pages; . . Piano music & words-lyrics.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Neil A. KJOS Pub WP230 1987 verso, San Diego, CA, 1987
ISBN 10: 0849793173 ISBN 13: 9780849793172
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated by Red Piano Cubes Cover Ilust Ilustrador. 1st Edition?. GOOD+ Condition, minor pencil notes in text. CERTIFICATE CLEAN PAPERBACK; white titles on bright red oblong paper covers. red white, blue blocks cover art ; Sheet Music; 48pg THIN pages; Bright covers.basic information TO DEVELOP HAND & FINGER COORDINATION piano keyboard details.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mozart Allen, Glasgow
Librería: Monroe Bridge Books, MABA Member, Houlton, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Scottish Country Dance - 2 leaves with diagrams, instructions and musical notation. Some edge wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F. J. H Music CO. Pub FF1089, Fort Lauderdale, FL, 1998
ISBN 10: 0929666844 ISBN 13: 9780929666846
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Winged Piano Cover Art Ilustrador. This Edition". VERY GOOD Condition PAPERBACK.SOME STUDENT PENCIL MARKS IN TEXT. ; TURQUOISE on WHITE stapled covers. ; Sheet Music; 32pg thin pages; PIANO MUSIC with LYRICS. stapled covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F. J. H Music CO. Pub FF1182, Fort Lauderdale, FL, 1998
ISBN 10: 1569391025 ISBN 13: 9781569391020
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Winged Piano Cover Art Ilustrador. This Edition. VERY GOOD Condition PAPERBACK.SOME STUDENT PENCIL MARKS IN TEXT. ; PURPLE on WHITE stapled covers. ; Sheet Music; 32pg thin pages; PIANO MUSIC with LYRICS. stapled covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia Masterworks, New York, 1949
Librería: Cat's Curiosities, Pahrump, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. This is not a book but a 10-inch, 33-1/3 rpm "nonbreakable" long playing microgroove record, Columbia Masterworks ML 2038 with silver print on dark blue labels. Very-good-plus vinyl in a very-good-plus olive green "ionic column" cardboard jacket, with piano and vocal accompaniment by Lawrence Brown. PON in ink to top of jacket front panel. Mr. Robeson performs 16 traditional spirituals including "Poor Wayfarin' Stranger," "Dere's A Man Goin' Round," and "Git On Board, Little Chillen." Reduced from $27.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F. J. H Music CO. Pub FF1020, Fort Lauderdale, FL, 1990
ISBN 10: 0929666224 ISBN 13: 9780929666228
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Piano Player Cover Art Ilustrador. 1st Edition?. VERY GOOD Condition PAPERBACK; Sheet Music; 28pg thin pages; PIANO MUSIC (NO LYRICS, NO WORDS) .Light peach/orange tripple spine stapled covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GWM General Words,music GP9, San Diego, CA, 1966
ISBN 10: 0849760089 ISBN 13: 9780849760082
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good+. Illustrated by Purple Piano Shape Cover Art Ilustrador. GOOD+Condition,FEW MINOR PENCIL NOTES in text PAPERBACK; PURPLE PIANO & BORDERS ON WHITE PAPER COVERS. ; Sheet Music; 32+pg THIN pages; BACH, SPINDLER, MOZART, SCHUMANN, KABALEVSKY; SHOSTAKOVICH; BARTOK.
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: VG-. Some rubbing & edgewear; some creases & scratches;some yellowing; otherwise overall clean & tight. 143 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, inc., New York, NY, 1934
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet Music. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very nice clean copy. cliean flat covers. pages clean and unmarked. 5 pages. Transcribed for Piano.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, inc., New York, NY, 1934
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet Music. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very nice clean copy. cliean flat covers. pages clean and unmarked. 5 pages. Transcribed for Piano.
Publicado por Random House, 1946
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por CPP belwin, inc., 1993
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very good. 4 p. NO PREVIOUS OWNER'S NAME sc 89.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc., New York, NY, 1926
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet Music. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. very good copy. clean flat covers. pages clean and unmarked. 5 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Books, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760766975 ISBN 13: 9780760766972
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Illustrated by PIANO KEYBOARD Photo Cover Ilustrador. HARDCOVER; 57910864pt line. VERY GOOD CONDITION IN VERY GOOD UNCLIPT((NOPR ICE) DUST JACKET.HAS TASTEFUL BOOKPLATE FFEP.else clean, solid,bright ; HAS NO MEDIA BESIDE BOOK. NO CD, NO DVD, ETC NO. ; Sheet Music; 160pg pages; Learn to PLAY your GUITAR; ; chords; maintenance.much more. HAS INTERESTING CLEAR PHOTOS to demonstrate technique.very clear details.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New.
Publicado por Random House
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Random House
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Consolidated Music Pub 1956(later), NY, 1956
ISBN 10: 0825640172 ISBN 13: 9780825640179
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by 1 1/2 Piano Cover Art Ilustrador. VERY GOOD CONDITION PAPERBACK. 4 page numbers inked to front cover. ; 2 pianos photo on bright red paper covers. ; Sheet Music; 160pg pages; MUSIC & LYRICS.RED COVERS. . BACK COVER ADVERT 6 volume series.
Publicado por Word Inc., Waco Tx, 1973
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sheet Music Ilustrador. First Thus. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia Pictures Publications, 1978
Librería: Eatons Books and Crafts, Owatonna, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Softcover, in Good condition, a couple pages with small notations, covers have some edge wear and a few small creases, a good reading copy, Featuring Keyboards Illustrations For Hand Position,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forster Music Publisher, 1934
Librería: Prestonshire Books, IOBA, Appleton, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 3 hole punched. Extensive writing in pencil above notes, but notes can be read, light shelf wear. Carefully packaged.
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, name in front, 60 pages with pages 45-60 upside down, 6 5/8 x 9 3/8 inches, 1st edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction,
Publicado por Leeds Music Corporation, New York, 1953
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. - Instrumental Folio (Piano Accompaniment) Ilustrador. fair copy with some general wear. binding has been repaired and reinfornced with clear tape. front cover in good condition. back cover has chips and tears along outer edge and a couple of small tears repaired with clear tape. the music pages are in very good condition with no markings. songs include "Cow-Cow Boogie", "Domino", "Have I Told You Lately That I Love You?" and many others. 48 pages.
Publicado por Richfield (Gasoline) Dealer, 1951
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by 2 Children,G'ma piano,Dad Accordion Cover Art Ilustrador. Annual edition for 1951. VERY GOOD Condition PAPERBACK, clean, solid,bright; Centerfold has nice "CHRISTMAS in THE WEST 1951" state by state celebrations.Other full page ideas for DECKING THE TREE.CHRISTMAS WINDOWS; FORTUNE TELLING WALNUT BOATS; HOLIDAY WREATHS. back cover "From your Friendly Richfield Dealer" ; SHEET Music; 16pg thin pages; . . Sheet music includes SILENT NIGHT; JOY TO THE WORLD; IT CAME UPON A MIDNIGHT CLEAR; FIRST NOEL; *****bright red & green christmas tree front COVER. .Double spine stapled pamplet.