Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michigan State University Press, 1962
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 141 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Publicado por Universum Press, 1959
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voyages Press, New York, 1959
Librería: Klanhorn, Queanbeyan, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. G, Edgewear, tear, creases, scuffing, mild foxing/NO DUST JACKET. 181 pages. Author was a Czechoslovak political journalist. Expanded condition report/scan on request.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:0849383218.
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 149915707X ISBN 13: 9781499157079
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 22,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 150028792X ISBN 13: 9781500287924
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 19,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Staatliches Museum für Mineralogie und Geologie / Dresden, 2000
ISBN 10: 3910006248 ISBN 13: 9783910006249
Librería: Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 158 S., A4 , sauber , stabil und komplett.
EUR 21,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Voyages Press, 1959
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Anmerkungen / bekritzelt / Stempel; Verschmutzung / Wasserschaden; Unangenehmer Geruch; Vergilbt / ausgeblichen; Abnutzung / Risse - deutlich.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521077258 ISBN 13: 9781521077252
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 21,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 1. Auflage. 288 Seiten. Die Kanten des Buches sind etwas berieben. Einige Seiten im Buch sind etwas verschmutzt. BSG989 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 821.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Checo
Publicado por Univerzum, 1991
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Farbtonänderung.
Idioma: Checo
Publicado por Stredoceske nakladatelstvi a knihkupectvi, 1991
ISBN 10: 8070570431 ISBN 13: 9788070570432
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nasse; Leichte Rillen / Abschurfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrucken; Farbtonanderung. Kriticka uvaha o narodnim charakteru Cechu.
Idioma: Checo
Publicado por NLN, Nakladatelství Lidové noviny, 1991
ISBN 10: 8071060402 ISBN 13: 9788071060406
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Beschriftungen / Markierungen bis 20 %; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Verformung des Festeinbands. Stezejni dilo autora vydane ve 4 svazcich, ve kterem se zabyva historii Ceskoslovenska v letech 1918-1922.
Idioma: Checo
Publicado por Státní pedagogické nakladatelství, 1991
ISBN 10: 8004255515 ISBN 13: 9788004255510
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.