Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pérez, Ramón K. Ilustrador. Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pérez, Ramón K. Ilustrador. Original. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pérez, Ramón K. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freak'n Awesome Dog Project, 2021
ISBN 10: 0578301512 ISBN 13: 9780578301518
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Perez, Casey H. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Freak'n Awesome Dog Project, 2021
ISBN 10: 0578301512 ISBN 13: 9780578301518
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Perez, Casey H. Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pérez, Ramón K. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pérez, Laura Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pérez, Laura Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pérez, Laura Ilustrador. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Freak'n Awesome Dog Project, 2021
ISBN 10: 0578301512 ISBN 13: 9780578301518
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Perez, Casey H. Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Pérez, Laura Ilustrador. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1727347420 ISBN 13: 9781727347425
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Freak'n Awesome Dog Project, 2021
ISBN 10: 0578301512 ISBN 13: 9780578301518
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Perez, Casey H. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Milet Language Learning, 2008
ISBN 10: 1840595159 ISBN 13: 9781840595154
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Hambleton, Laura Ilustrador.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Perez, Laura; Gil, Joamette Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Perez, Laura; Gil, Joamette Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Perez, Laura; Gil, Joamette Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Perez, Laura; Gil, Joamette Ilustrador. Bruise/tear to cover.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Perez, Laura; Gil, Joamette Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Perez, Laura; Gil, Joamette Ilustrador. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Perez, Laura; Gil, Joamette Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Perez, Laura; Gil, Joamette Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Girl Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615540058 ISBN 13: 9780615540054
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ricaud, Laura Pérez Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Girl Publishing 8/11/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615540058 ISBN 13: 9780615540054
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ricaud, Laura Pérez Ilustrador. Stand Up! "Bully Busters".Coming to town: "Bully Busters" educational coloring and activity book. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bright Girl Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 0615540058 ISBN 13: 9780615540054
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ricaud, Laura Pérez Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wide Eyed Editions 10 A, 2023
ISBN 10: 0711285063 ISBN 13: 9780711285064
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Laura Pérez Ilustrador. Secrets of the Vampire (2) (Supernatural Sourcebook) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. mild amount of creasing on the cover, minimal amount of wear along edges of the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 0711264147 ISBN 13: 9780711264144
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frances Lincoln Children's Books, 2021
ISBN 10: 0711264147 ISBN 13: 9780711264144
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Laura Pérez Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.