EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Katie Mountford Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Roofrduk NaN
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Publicado por Editrice Temi
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket Italian edition. (Trent, Northern Italiy, Travel, Books in Italian) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por In Bassano - Stampera Vicenzi, 1967
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito21,5 x 16 cm. Condición: Gut. Museo Civico di Bassano Del Grappa. 31 Seiten Original Broschur. Gutes Exemplar. Mit 6 eingelegten Faltdrucken im hinteren Innendeckel MIG-32-02A Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 128.
Publicado por Edizioni Scrimin, Bassano,, 1975
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: MOLTO BUONO. Bassano, Edizioni Scrimin cm.13x19, pp.134, 74 tavole in bianco e nero fuori testo, brossura con copertina figurata a colori.
Publicado por Civica Pinacotecca Tosio-Martinengo-Brescia, 1982
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Minimal library marks, some wear to covers, otherwise text clean and solid; in Italian; Comune Di Brescia Assessorato Alla Cultura CIVICI Musei Di Arte E Di Storia; Ex-Library; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 175 pages.
Publicado por Grafo Edizioni, 1985
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 338 pp., paperback, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verkehrsamt, 1967
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. G. B. Monauni - Bruno Passamani - Kunstoffeinband DW-DSII-AN7X Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bassano del Grappa : Museo civico, 1973
Librería: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°, ill. OBrosch. Condición: Gut. 64 S. : mehr. Bl. Abb. u. Taf. Einband gering fleckig u. lichtrandig, Seiten papierbedingt gebräunt, insgesamt gutes Exemplar. E-08-36 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Good. No jacket. German language edition. Catalog published to accompany a traveling exhibition between the São Paulo Museum of Art from June 7 to 2 July, The Museum of Modern and Contemporary Art of Trento and Rovereto from September 1 to October 15, and the Italian Cultural Institute in London from October 30 to November 24, 1989. Spine is slightly shaken but binding is secure. Bottom edge of cover is bumped. Some rubbing on front and back cover. Pages are clean and unmarked.
Publicado por Casa Editrice G. B. Monauni, Tre, 1965
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ex University of California, Berkeley library book with usual library markings. No DJ. Binding is tight, text clean. Text in Italian. Errata slip tipped in. Seems to have been unread. 274pp.
Publicado por Scrimin, Bassano 1975,, 1975
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: Gut. Opb, OU., 74s., in gutem Zustand,? [KSB5,5]. Deu 400g.
Publicado por Comune di Verolanuova, 1991
Librería: Libreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio, Brescia, BS, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRilegato. Condición: buono. In-8° carré (cm 23x23), pp. 126. Legatura editoriale in piena tela panna, titolo marrone al piatto e al dorso. Sovraccoperta lucida illustrata a colori con quadro dell'Autore, titolo bianco al piatto e al dorso. Con LXIII tavole a colori e in b/n nel testo. Leggere tracce di polvere alla sovraccoperta. Lievi fioriture alla legatura e alle sguardie. Buone condizioni.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Comune di Bassano del Grappa, 1971
Librería: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: in ottime condizioni. Catalogo esposizione. Museo Civico, Palazzo Sturm. Bassano del Grappa, luglio settembre 1971. Illustrazioni in nero fuori testo. Copertina morbida. Formato in.8 (15x21 cm). Pagg. 88 + illustrazioni. Lievi segni. Ottimo stato.
Publicado por Commune di Mezzocorona, 1997
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, numerous illustrations in colour and b/w, text in Italian and German, 4to.; Rear cover slightly damaged at top corner.
Publicado por Trento : Temi, 1977
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine cloth copy in a good if somewhat edge-torn and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical Description; 236 pages : illustrations ; 33 cm. Subjects; Architecture. Architecture Italie Trente. Architecture Italy Trento. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Vicenza : Neri Pozza, 1978
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine copy in the original color-printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 213 pages; Description: xxiii, 213, xiii p. , 135 leaves of plates : ill. ; 22 cm. Subjects: Museo civico di Bassano del Grappa --Catalogs -- Painting --Italy. Series: Cataloghi di raccolte d'arte ; nuova ser. ; 10. 4 Kg.
Publicado por Trento, Monauni
Librería: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
Publicado por ROTARY CLUB, 1969
Librería: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN. PAG. 126 - BROSSURA CON SOVRACCOPERTA ILL. - - TESTO IN OTTIME CONDIZIONI, SOVRACCOPERTA CON PICCOLI TAGLI ( RIPARATI ).
Publicado por Editrice Temi, 1977
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Large hardback in fair to good condition with a very good dust jacket.
Publicado por Comune di Mezzocorona, Mezzocorona, 1997
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. A black matte softcover book with an illustration on the front cover and an illustration on the back cover. The title is printed in white lettering on the front cover and down the spine. Pages: (12), 13-286, (1). Contains many color illustrations and several more black-and-white illustrations. A bilingual Italian and German edition. VG: A book in excellent condition. The spine is cracked but the pages remain tightly bound and safe. Clean pages. A copy that looks like it has rarely, if ever, been taken from the shelf.
Publicado por Galleria d'Arte Martano, 1969
Librería: Laboratorio del libro, Condove, Italia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura, cm 12.5x22.5, pp. 110 con riproduzione in nero di quadri del pittore anche in pagine ripiegate. Catalogo della mostra della Galleria di Giuliano Martano di Torino, organizzata in collaborazione col Museo Futurista Depero Rovereto a marzo/aprile 1969. Ottimo.
Publicado por Cassa di risparmio delle province lombarde., 1986
Librería: Libreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio, Brescia, BS, Italia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRilegato. Condición: come nuovo. In-4°(cm 30x26,5), pp. 308. Legatura editoriale telata nera con titolo grigio impresso al piatto e al dorso. Sovraccoperta lucida nera con titolo bianco al piatto e al dorso. Cofanetto editoriale in cartoncino nero. Riccamente illustrato in b/n e a colori nel testo. Lievi segni del tempo al cofanetto. Ottime condizioni.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Grafo, Brescia, 1986
Librería: Springhead Books, Rochester, Reino Unido
EUR 17,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Italian text. 110 pages : illustrations (some color) ; 26 cm. Slight shelf wear to edges, no inscriptions, tight and square binding. This copy from the library of Professor Cecil H. Clough and has some of his correspondence with the Musei e Pinacoteca loosely inserted. Photographs available on request. All books dispatched same or next working day in robust packaging.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Musei provinciali di Gorizia, 1985
Librería: Libri et Alia, Udine, UD, Italia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCopertina rigida. Condición: Molto buono. Allestimento che metteva in luce la storia del movimento giuliano e dei fenomeni culturali ad esso connessi cercando di mettere in evidenza le irrequietezze degli uomini vissuti negli anni venti con interventi critici di Maria Masau Dan, Bruno Passamani, Umberto Carpi , Peter Krecic, Irina Subotic e Daniele Lombardi. Brossura. Pp. 207. Ottime condizioni.
Publicado por Editoria USFM, Santa Maria, Brazil, 2009
ISBN 10: 8573911182 ISBN 13: 9788573911183
Librería: Libros Latinos, Redlands, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. First edition. 224 p., tables, bibl., wrps. An ethnography of homosexuality in the armed forces, with informants hailing from Brazil and Argentina.
Publicado por Trento : Temi, 1977
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine cloth copy in a good if somewhat edge-torn and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical Description; 236 pages : illustrations ; 33 cm. Subjects; Architecture. Architecture Italie Trente. Architecture Italy Trento. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Vicenza : Neri Pozza, 1978
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine copy in the original color-printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 213 pages; Description: xxiii, 213, xiii p. , 135 leaves of plates : ill. ; 22 cm. Subjects: Museo civico di Bassano del Grappa --Catalogs -- Painting --Italy. Series: Cataloghi di raccolte d'arte ; nuova ser. ; 10. 2 Kg.
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. NOTA:legatura allentata. / Trento, Editrice Temi cm.24,5x34, pp.236, 213 ill.in bn.e a col.nt., legatura ed.in tutta tela, sopraccop.fig.a colori. Fotografie di Flavio Paganello.