EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Verlag C.J. Bucher, München (Munich), 1989
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperbound. Royal Octavo [10 x 9,5 Zoll], broschiert mit Bilddeckeln, pp. 56; Vollständig dargestellt mit Schwarz-Halbtonplatten. Zweisprachig auf Französisch und Deutsch. Bitte erkundigen Sie sich nach Details und / oder weiteren Schnappschüssen. Royal octavo [10 par 9,5 pouces], reliure paperback avec couvertures illustrées, pp. 56; Entièrement illustré avec les plaques de demi-teintes noir et blanc. Bilingue, en français et en allemand. N'hésitez pas à vous renseigner sur les détails et / ou des instantanés supplémentaires. Royal octavo [10 by 9.5 inches], paperbound with pictorial covers,pp. 56; Fully illustrated with b-w halftone plates. Bilingual, in French and German. Please feel free to inquire as to particulars and/or additional snapshots. In exceptionally good condition.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo jacket. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Sans jaquette. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por DOC FRANCAISE, 2017
ISBN 13: 3303337402576
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por SANDOZ., 1990
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Le castor astral
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 56 S. Einband etwas berieben, Einband lichtrandig,innen sauber und gut erhalten Buch ist in gutem Zustand, nur sehr geringe Gebrauchs- Alters- oder Lagerungsspuren. ISBN: 3765805815 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 352.
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Le Castor Astral / Le Noroît, Pantin, 1991
Librería: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 123 pages. Recueil de poésie. Size: In-8.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Librería: Repton and Clover, Norwich, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 2011 first edition paperback in near fine condition. No marks to pages, clean and bright, tight, even binding. The white paper cover is unmarked, spine is uncreased, just slight flaring of cover away from book block which will likely settle with good storage. Items are dispatched the same or the following working day. Please note our excellent customer feedback.
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardcover copy in very good condition. Torn dust jacket in plastic slip cover. Questions welcome.
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. L1. Avec bandeau. Exemplaire en très bon état, mis à part des rousseurs sur les tranches. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.
Publicado por Paris, Londres, Berlin, La Haya, New York, Musée Goupil & Cie., s.l., 1877
Librería: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, España
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito35x23. Foto de cuadro pegada sobre lámina en blanco cartoné. Color sepia. Tirada albuminada.
Año de publicación: 1991
ISBN 10: 2950588808 ISBN 13: 9782950588807
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Springer,, 2002
Librería: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSprache: Englisch Pappband. Noch eingeschweißtes Exemplar!
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNum. ills., XI, 657 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Cover with bearing traces. Bumped. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 30,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Climats, Castelnau-le-Lez, 1990
ISBN 10: 2907563238 ISBN 13: 9782907563239
Librería: Test Centre Books, Norwich, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First French Edition. 12mo. French wrappers. 80pp. Illustrated. A little rubbed/bumped and marked outwardly. This copy has been signed by the author ('Gunnar') and inscribed to Tom and Val (Raworth) in the month of publication. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO80118641: Non daté. In-4. Broché. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 56 pages. Nombreuses planches de photos en noir et blanc. Textes en français et en allemand. . . . Classification Dewey : 770-Photographie.
Publicado por Dervy, 2001
Librería: La Fontaine d'Aréthuse, GENTILLY, Francia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLivre broché. Condición: Bon état. Paris, éditions Dervy, 2001, grand in-12, broché, couverture illustrée, 160 pp. Mention d'appartenance au stylo au premier feuillet blanc.
Publicado por Selbstverlag Jacques Outin & Ludwig Schmeisser, (Schweden (Druck), 1974
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 1. Ausgabe, mit 13 (erotischen) Illustrationen v. Ludwig Schmeisser, 30 S., numeriertes Ex. 155/200, OBroschur mit leinenverstärktem Rücken, Vorsatzblatt z.T. gelöst, sonst gutes Ex., (Prof.Dr. Jacques Outin (geb. 1947 als Sohn eines Franzosen und einer Deutschen in Freiburg: Studium Germanistik, Kunstgeschichte und Philosophie in Frankfurt, Lund (Schweden) und Paris; Seit 1982 Prof. an der FH Heilbronn; Fachgebiete Sprachwissenschaften mit Schwerpunkt Frankophone Länder. Organisierte zahlr. interkulturelle Vorträge, Konzerte und Ausstellungen. Seit 2000 aus gesundheitlichen Gründen im Ruhestand), (Stark surreal gefärbte Lyrik mit erotischen Illustrationen),
Publicado por Editions Dervy, Paris, 2000
Librería: Librairie du Bocage, La Dorée, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché. in-8 543 pages illustré de photos, ombres tranche sinon bel état. Ajustement des frais d'envoi en fonction du poids.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por France, Artheme Fayard, 1979
Librería: LLIBRES del SENDERI, Barcelona, B, España
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bueno. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Bueno. (Humor gráfico. Ilustradores). France, Librairie Artheme Fayard, 1979. Preface de Jean-Louis Bory. 60 h. sin numerar. Ilustraciones a dos tintas. 4º menor cuadrado. Tela editorial impresa con sobrecubierta. Ésta con alguna pequeña pérdida en bordes. Restos de humedad en tapa posterior y reverso correspondiente de la sobrecubierta. Buen ejemplar. En francés. JL2635.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO40039077: 1974. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 94 pages. Quelques dessins en noir et blanc, hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 346-Droit privé, civil.