O reitz (45 resultados)

Occupational Therapy in Community-Based Practice Settings
Scaffa PhD OTR/L FAOTA, Marjorie E.; Reitz PhD OTR/L FAOTA, S. Maggie
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. Second. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Occupational Therapy in Community-Based Practice Settings
Scaffa PhD OTR/L FAOTA, Marjorie E.; Reitz PhD OTR/L FAOTA, S. Maggie
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. Second. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Occupational Therapy in Community-Based Practice Settings
Scaffa PhD OTR/L FAOTA, Marjorie E.,Reitz PhD OTR/L FAOTA, S. Maggie
- Tapa blanda
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaA Team Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,44
Envío por EUR 2,59Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.

Occupational Therapy in Community-Based Practice Settings
Reitz PhD OTR/L FAOTA, S. Maggie,Scaffa PhD OTR/L FAOTA, Marjorie E.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Serious Dreams : Bold Ideas for the Rest of Your Life
Borger, Byron (EDT); Reitz, Erica Young (CON); Mouw, Richard J. (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 12,03
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Triple Vision: A Collection of Stories and Poems from The Writing Journey (Anthologies of the Writing Journey)
Yao, Tim Tim Yao, J. M. Guilfoyle, Tauna Sonne-leMare, Mary O'Brien Glatz, Carrie Reitz, Todd Hogan,
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently published 2021
Serie: Anthologies of the Writing Journey, Libro 1 de 10. Libro 1 de 10 - Anthologies of the Writing Journey
- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,29
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Triple Vision: A Collection of Stories and Poems from The Writing Journey (Anthologies of the Writing Journey) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains u…ndamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Serious Dreams : Bold Ideas for the Rest of Your Life
Borger, Byron (EDT); Reitz, Erica Young (CON); Mouw, Richard J. (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,08
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Occupational Therapy in Community-Based Practice Settings
Scaffa PhD OTR/L FAOTA, Marjorie E.; Reitz PhD OTR/L FAOTA, S. Maggie
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlplaus Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,64
Envío por EUR 6,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Second. Second edition. Pages unmarked, gentle wear.

Editorial: U. S. Department of Agriculture, Washington DC 1954
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook Booth
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 5,10Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. minor shelf wear and cover soil, corners lightly bumped, pages creased, stapled binding tight, 24 pages, covers distribution of old and new varieties and their characteristics of hard red winter wheat grown in the various areas of the United States Size: 6 x 9.

Triple Vision: A Collection of Stories and Poems from The Writing Journey (Anthologies of the Writing Journey)
Yao, Tim Tim Yao, J. M. Guilfoyle, Tauna Sonne-leMare, Mary O'Brien Glatz, Carrie Reitz, Todd Hogan,
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently published - 2021
Serie: Anthologies of the Writing Journey, Libro 1 de 10. Libro 1 de 10 - Anthologies of the Writing Journey
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,29
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Minister Responsible for Multiculturalism, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 1976
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,91
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages age toned. Pictures available upon request.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Minister Responsible for Multiculturalism, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 1976
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, CanadaBay Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,91
Envío por EUR 15,18Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages age toned. Pictures available upon request.

Occupational Therapy in Community-Based Practice Settings
Reitz PhD OTR/L FAOTA, S. Maggie,Scaffa PhD OTR/L FAOTA, Marjorie E.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 29,18
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Ministre charge du multiculturalisme : en vente par le poste, Approvisionnements et services Canada 1976
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, CanadaMontreal Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine (Book Condition). [Our rating system: 1.Fine; 2. Near fine; 3. Very good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.

Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Ministre charge du multiculturalisme : en vente par le poste, Approvisionnements et services Canada 1976
- Tapa blanda
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaRPBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine (Book Condition). [Our rating system: 1.Fine; 2. Near fine; 3. Very good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.

Occupational Therapy in Community and Population Health Practice
Reitz PhD OTR/L FAOTA, S. Maggie,Scaffa PhD OTR/L FAOTA, Marjorie E.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 55,12
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, AlemaniaRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,10
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. XVI, 294 S. XVI, 294 S., kt. (1976). Einband leicht berieben und leicht knickspurig, Ecken bestoßen. Die Leseseiten sind sauber und ohne Anstreichungen. Guter Zustand. 9780660004136 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

Occupational Therapy in Community and Population Health Practice
Marjorie E. Scaffa PhD OTR/L FAOTA - S. Maggie Reitz PhD OTR/L FAOTA
- Tapa blanda
Librería: CollegePoint, Inc, Jamestown, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaCollegePoint, Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 62,17
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. We only honor returns for quality issues and won't accept reasons such as 'change my mind', 'find a better price', or 'school book requirement change', etc.

Crisis and Commonwealth : Marcuse, Marx, Mclaren
Reitz, Charles (EDT); Anderson, Kevin B. (CON); Brodsky, David (CON); Brodsky, Patricia Pollock (CON); Daniel, Lloyd C. (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 68,80
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Oifig an tSolarthair, Dublin 1938
- Tapa dura
Librería: Walled City Books, Londonderry, , Reino UnidoWalled City Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 41,76
Envío por EUR 30,99Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good.

Crisis and Commonwealth : Marcuse, Marx, Mclaren
Reitz, Charles (EDT); Anderson, Kevin B. (CON); Brodsky, David (CON); Brodsky, Patricia Pollock (CON); Daniel, Lloyd C. (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 77,13
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Handbuch Der Katalyse, Katalyse in Losungen, Zweiter Band (Mit 34 Abbildungen im Text)
G.- M. Schwab, Athen; Bearbeitet von J.W. Baker; R.P.Bell; P.Chovin; CH. Dufraisse; M. Kilpatrick; O. Reitz; E. Rothstein; H.Schmid
Editorial: Verlag Von Julius Springer, Austria 1940
- Tapa dura
Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino UnidoThe Book Exchange
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 29,34
Envío por EUR 23,17Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardcover, from closed pharmaceutical company library. Oatmeal coloured boards with spine and corners in dark green buckram. 452 pages, illustrated with charts, tables and diagrams. All text in German. Contents: Usual library sticker marks. Very little wear on text pages. The pages are… clean, the binding is tight, indicating little handling. Book.

Crisis and Commonwealth : Marcuse, Marx, Mclaren
Reitz, Charles (EDT); Anderson, Kevin B. (CON); Brodsky, David (CON); Brodsky, Patricia Pollock (CON); Daniel, Lloyd C. (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 72,76
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Crisis and Commonwealth : Marcuse, Marx, Mclaren
Reitz, Charles (EDT); Anderson, Kevin B. (CON); Brodsky, David (CON); Brodsky, Patricia Pollock (CON); Daniel, Lloyd C. (CON)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 84,25
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Zooarchaeology (Cambridge Manuals in Archaeology)
Reitz, Elizabeth J.,Wing, Elizabeth S.,Pavão-Zuckerman, Barnet
- Tapa dura
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 100,15
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good.

- Tapa blanda
- Edición internacional
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoUK BOOKS STORE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasEdición internacionalCondición: Nuevo
EUR 108,28
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requ…ested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Coastal Adaptations In Southeast Georgia : Ten Archaeological Sites At Kings Bay Final Report On Secondary Testing At Kings Bay, Camden County, Georgia
Smith, Robin L., Chad O. Braley, Nina T. Borremans And Elizabeth J. Reitz With Charles H. Fairbanks
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University Of Florida / U. S. Department Of Navy 1981
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Alexander Books (ABAC/ILAB), Ancaster, ON, CanadaAlexander Books (ABAC/ILAB)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 111,25
Envío por EUR 6,91Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1083 Pages Illus., Maps. In Three Ring Binder, Overweight Item Which May Require Additional Shipping At Cost.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 180,17
Envío por EUR 28,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften 2013
Serie: Börsen- und kapitalmarktrechtliche Abhandlungen, Libro 11 de 21. Libro 11 de 21 - Börsen- und kapitalmarktrechtliche Abhandlungen
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 71,89
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Die Kunst Des Modellierens : Mathematisch-ökonomische Modelle -Language: German
Brand, Frank (CON); Luderer, Bernd (EDT); Dilger, Alexander (CON); Geyer, Hannah (CON); Reitz, Stefan (CON)
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 73,20
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.