Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1570760713 ISBN 13: 9781570760716
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 1570761582 ISBN 13: 9781570761584
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Pub, North Pomfret, Vermont, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 1570760713 ISBN 13: 9781570760716
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Reliable sturdy hardcover. The dust jacket has some rips chips and cuts along the edges. Some scuff and scratch to the dust jacket. Some shelf wear to the covers. The text flows clearly from beginning to end. Enjoy this presentable edition!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Grand Illusions New Country: Ideas and Practical Projects for Contemporary Country Decorating This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1570760713 ISBN 13: 9781570760716
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Grand Illusions: Paint Effects and Instant Decoration for Furniture, Fabric, Walls and Floors This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1570760713 ISBN 13: 9781570760716
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ebury Press 24/10/1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0091812844 ISBN 13: 9780091812843
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1996
ISBN 10: 1570760713 ISBN 13: 9781570760716
Librería: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Dustjacket has very minor edge wear. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 144 pages.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House of Canada, 1996
ISBN 10: 0091812844 ISBN 13: 9780091812843
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The dust jacket is clean with light shelf wear. The pages of this book are clean and unmarked. A good solid copy. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ebury Press 24/10/1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0091812844 ISBN 13: 9780091812843
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Ripped/damaged jacket. The dust jacket of this book is slightly damaged/ripped, however, this does not affect the internal condition.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por R&R Publishing (Dorset), 2016
ISBN 10: 1526203294 ISBN 13: 9781526203298
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por R&R Publishing (Dorset), 2016
ISBN 10: 1526203294 ISBN 13: 9781526203298
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.