Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Montreal Museum of Fine Arts, 1995
ISBN 10: 2891921925 ISBN 13: 9782891921923
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0965594912 ISBN 13: 9780965594912
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. Henri Gervex, Rolla (Jacket Art); Musee des Beaux-Arts, Bordeaux, France, Courtesy of Art Resource (Art) Ilustrador. 1st American Edition. 259 pp. Flawless copy.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Réunion des Musées Nationaux, 1992
ISBN 10: 2711830640 ISBN 13: 9782711830640
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Couverture légèrement déchirée. Couverture différente. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Traces of creases on the cover. Slightly torn cover. Different cover. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Musee des beaux-arts de Montreal, 1978
ISBN 10: 0888130252 ISBN 13: 9780888130259
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 143 pp., Paperback, minor library markings else text clean and binding tight; text in French and English. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por 0
Librería: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, Francia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBordeaux, ACMA, CRL, 1995. Plaquette in-8 de 32 pp. : broché, couverture illustrée. Quelques rousseurs sur les plats. Fascicule réalisé à l'occasion de l'exposition présentée par le Musée de Villeneuve-sur-Lot et le Musée Goupil. Français.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Muse?e des beaux-arts de Montre?al, 1986
ISBN 10: 2891920775 ISBN 13: 9782891920773
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. White paper covers with black lettering and black and white illustration on front cover; minor wear to edges; pages are clean and unmarked; black and white illustrations throughout; may require addtional shipping for international orders; 311 pages.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Dijon: Musee Des Beaux Arts de Dijon, 1985., 1985
Librería: Jeff Irwin Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito58 pages with numerous B&W illustrations, 6 1/4" x 8 3/4", softcover with some wear. Entirely in French.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Muse e des beaux-arts de MontreÂ, 1978
ISBN 10: 0888130252 ISBN 13: 9780888130259
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. reading copy only - damaged /worn /marked - may be ex-libris. Oversized.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Koninklijke Musea voor Schone Kunsten van België, 2005
ISBN 10: 9077013032 ISBN 13: 9789077013038
Librería: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. English language. Posted within 1 working day. Royal Mail Tracked 24 to UK. Tracked Airmail worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Montreal Museum of Fine Arts, 1995
ISBN 10: 2891921925 ISBN 13: 9782891921923
Librería: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. U.S. orders are shipped from N.Y. state.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Montréal : Le Musée = The Museum, 1991
ISBN 10: 2891921429 ISBN 13: 9782891921428
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st Edition. Very good copy in the original stiff-card cover; edges slightly nicked and dust-dulled as with age. Some creasing on cover and spine as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: 48 pages: illustrations (some color), portrait; 28 cm. Notes: Catalogue of a travelling exhibition, organized by the Extension Service of The Montreal Museum of Fine Arts. Text in French and English. Includes bibliographical references. Subjects: Morris, William 1834-1896; Exhibitions. Morris, William 1834-1896. Genre: Bibliography. Catalogue. Exhibition catalogues. Illustrated. 3 Kg.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Publicado por Musée Marmottan Monet
ISBN 10: 2351740009 ISBN 13: 9782351740002
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Publicado por Musee de Beaux Arts, Montreal, 1984
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0 Very good. light shelfwear, one inch deep scuff to the cover, ex museum stamp, bilingual.