Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Nikunen, Eeva; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Nikunen, Eeva; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Nikunen, Eeva; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Drake Publishers, Inc., New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0847312534 ISBN 13: 9780847312535
Librería: Monkey House Books, Miller Place, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge format hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Covers tools, parts, lampshades, with projects including a duck decoy, wine bottle, rope, ginger jar, antique bottle, chandeliers, and more. 192 pages, b/w photos and line drawings throughout. Some cover wear.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Book Club Edition. Shelf wear. Tanning along fore edges. Some rubbing and fading to boards. Spine creases.
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: Tim's Used Books Provincetown Mass., Provincetown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 1st Edition. Neat underlining by a professor here and there. Page edges spotted. Still, entirely readable, and cheaper! No highlighting marks in text. Page edges a bit dusty. Not a library book. Ships today in a cardboard enclosure. Tim's Used Books, open shop in Provincetown, Massachusetts, providing good books at reasonable prices on the same spot since 1991. Shelf P.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Nikunen, Eeva; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Nikunen, Eeva; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Nikunen, Eeva; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMetal coil binding. Condición: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Light toning, edgewear, little bit of curling to corners, crease to front cover, bookplate inside front cover; iron-on transfers in envelope inside rear cover; photos ; 88 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 1980
ISBN 10: 0806984627 ISBN 13: 9780806984629
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Nikunen, Eeva; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., New York, 2024
ISBN 10: 0486853586 ISBN 13: 9780486853581
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Nikunen, Eeva; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. Paperback. For enthusiasts of dragons, dungeons, and the simple pleasure of a good cup of tea, this coloring book is your haven. Journey through an imaginative realm filled with iconic mythical creatures exploring magically mundane moments in an adorably anachronistic world. Take part in a Feywild garden party, sip coffee with sorcerers, or send a letter by owl. With 45 gorgeous hand-drawn illustrations, Everyday Magic is the perfect gift for fantasy lovers and fans of everything cozy and comforting. For enthusiasts of dragons and other icons of fantasy, this coloring book offers 45 hand-drawn illustrations of mythical creatures exploring magically mundane moments. Color a Feywild garden party, merfolk guards guiding schools of fish, and more imaginative scenes. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., New York, 2025
ISBN 10: 0486854132 ISBN 13: 9780486854137
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. Paperback. Invite a little magic into your life with this modern fantasy coloring book featuring 45 imaginative hand-drawn illustrations. Weaving myth, magic, lore, and legend, this coloring book will transport you to an extraordinary world where modern life and old-world magic intertwine. Fans of fantasy book and TV series will adore this and other literature-themed Dover coloring titles, Romantasy and Everyday Magic. This modern fantasy coloring book weaves myth, magic, lore, and legend into modern life. Forty-five imaginative hand-drawn illustrations feature a fairy rock concert, a magical subway, and other mythical fantasy scenes. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,74
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,74
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Nikunen, Eeva; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Bidault, Ana; Bonotto, Elena; Konetzki, Hannah; Mann, Sam; Murphy, Jemaica; Nikunen, Eeva; Pinapali, Alicia Ilustrador.