Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gabriel Bautista Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gabriel Bautista Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gabriel Bautista Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gabriel Bautista Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Gabriel Bautista Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Gabriel Bautista Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Mayorga, Gabriel Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Mayorga, Gabriel Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 8,75
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador. Brand New.
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Bat Pat and his friends, Rebecca, Leo, and Martin, continue to help misunderstood monsters in this continuing adventure of the beloved international best selling book and animated series. The town of Fogville has a problem: its plagued by supernatural creatures. But these monsters arent scary - they need our help! Thankfully, they have a talking bat named Bat Pat and his friends, the Silver family! Bat Pat and his friends, Rebecca, Leo, and Martin, continue to help misunderstood monsters in this continuing adventure of the beloved international best selling book and animated series. In this volume, Bat Pat helps a werewolf with fleas, a mummy with an uncomfortable pillow, and a ghost who needs a new hairstyle. For kids who love Scooby-Doo, but wished the monsters were real! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 11,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador.
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador.
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Walko, Bill Ilustrador. Paperback. Silver siblings Martin, Leo and Rebecca unravel mysteries along with their friend Bat Pat and cross paths with supernatural creatures of the night. But these supernatural bad guys are not really bad, but normal people under a curse or otherworldly characters whose actions are misunderstood by the morewellalive. Bat Pat and the Kids aspire to be protectors of the Supernatural!!!Bat Pat follows the spooky and comical animated adventures of the talking bat, Bat Pat, and the Silver siblings Martin, Leo and Rebecca as they unravel mysteries and cross paths with supernatural creatures of the night that lurk, haunt, shriek and dig themselves up in every dark corner of their home in Fogville a small town that seems to be the center of all things weird in the world, a veritable magnet to ghosts, mummies, witches, and yeswerewolves! Our heroes will come to understand something important that puts a unique twist on the series: the supernatural bad guys are not really bad, but normal people under a curse or other-worldly characters whose actions are misunderstood by the morewellalive. Bat Pat and the Kids aspire to be protectors of the Supernatural!!! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon And Schuster Group USA, 2025
ISBN 10: 1545820511 ISBN 13: 9781545820513
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Bat Pat Vol. 2. Book.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador. Bat Pat Vol. 1: Monsters Among Us. Book.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Walko, Bill Ilustrador.
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Colbert, Christian Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Mayorga, Gabriel Ilustrador.