Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por D.C. Heath and Company/Lexington, Massachusetts,, 1994
ISBN 10: 0669309133 ISBN 13: 9780669309133
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, church school stamp but seems unused, 473 pages, 8 1/4 x 10 1/4 inches, very good + book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction,
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. James Henry Moser: His Brush and His Pen. Fetherolf, Grace M. Fetherolf Publishing. 1982. 142p. hardcover no dust jacket, boards clean/square, tight binding, text clean, near fine condition--0965748405 ISBN 13: 9780965748407--2.00.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. Previous owners name on end paper.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Unmarked, clean. Minor shelf-wear. Lh.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. light shelfwear, NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Twenty Third Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0896227014 ISBN 13: 9780896227019
Librería: JW Barker Books & Antiques, Natchez, MS, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Near fine trade paperback shows just a touch of wear. 253 pages. Nice copy of this 41st installment in series.
Librería: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 0965748405 New. Original shrink wrap. Hardcover. noe.
Publicado por Fetherolf Publishing, 1983
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. A very good hardcover with no markings. Just a hint of wear around the edges of the covers. No dust jacket, most likely as issued. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
Publicado por Fetherolf Publishing, 1983
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Fetherolf Publishing, 1983
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Minor scuffing on cover. Light tanning on pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Erlbaum Associates, Incorporated, Lawrence, 1982
ISBN 10: 0898591716 ISBN 13: 9780898591712
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Twenty-third Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 0896227014 ISBN 13: 9780896227019
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. as new unused.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Jersey, Lawrence Erlbaum Associates Inc, 1982
ISBN 10: 0898591716 ISBN 13: 9780898591712
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. 244 S., with figures, Guter Zustand / good condition. Bibl.-Ex. / Ex.-library. Einband mit Spuren vom Ablösen eines Bibliotheksexemplars / Cover with marks of a removed label. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 720.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Erlbaum Associates Inc, 1982
ISBN 10: 0898591716 ISBN 13: 9780898591712
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 19,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0898591716.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Erlbaum Associates Inc, 1982
ISBN 10: 0898591716 ISBN 13: 9780898591712
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 22,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0898591716.
Publicado por D C Heath, 2002
ISBN 10: 0669432172 ISBN 13: 9780669432176
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. Later Edition. ISBN 0669432172. Trade Paperback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Math workbook with none of exercises filled in. Minor wear to corners and edges of covers; slight wear to page corners and edges; previous owner's last name at top edge of front cover; 2 round stickers at top corners of front (2"diameter); otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence Erlbaum Associates Inc 01.1982., 1982
ISBN 10: 0898591716 ISBN 13: 9780898591712
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 24,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Gut. 256 Seiten BUECHERREIEXEMPLAR !!!!Das Buch befindet sich in einem dem Alter endsprechendem guten , gelesenen Zustand.Die Seiten und der Einband sind intakt.BuchrueckenEckenKanten koennen leichte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen.DIESES BUCH KANN EINEN ODER MEHRERE DER NACHFOLGENDEN MAENGEL AUFWEISEN:NameWidmung im Einband oder auf der ersten Seite, Namens-Etikett auf dem Buchcover, Bücherreiexemplar, Buechereiaufkleber am Buch, sowie Buecherei- oder Schulstempel auf der ersten Seite, Textmarkierungen Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 46,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 49,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 46,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. No dust jacket. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 49,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.