EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Looks New, Name inside cover otherwise Perfect Shape,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nishihara, Daitaro; MAS, MAS Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nishihara, Daitaro; MAS, MAS Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science & Technology, 1997
ISBN 10: 0123334608 ISBN 13: 9780123334602
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0824813669 ISBN 13: 9780824813666
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Eagle Valley Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good condition with some cover edge wear and some highlighting inside. No dust jacket. This is a 1993 second edition.
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Gentle Use, No Highlighting or Underlining, Perfect Shape, MH128-308Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Nishihara, Daitaro; MAS, MAS Ilustrador. The pages are very good, the front cover is badly creased Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Nishihara, Daitaro; MAS, MAS Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diamond Comic Distributors, 2023
ISBN 10: 1684971071 ISBN 13: 9781684971077
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Nishihara, Daitaro; MAS, MAS Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por OXFORD UNIVERSITY PRESS 1964, 1968, London, 1964
ISBN 10: 0192553240 ISBN 13: 9780192553249
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Good. Illustrated by Momento Mori" Frontis Ilus Ilustrador. Ex LIBRARY HARDCOVER. GOOD CONDITION solidly bound, showing several expected EX LIBRARY distinctions, Spine label sticke.Names stamped edges, Pocket removal scar.Attractive college bookplate. Not marked up otherwise clean & bright ; bright GOLD SPINE TITLES ON 1" RED title box on faded spine cloth. .ALL on lite green CLOTH HARD COVERS.WHITE ENDPAPERS.; 333pg pages; Includes, intro; note on text; bibliog. chronology of author. London in the year 1665.Death throes of a great city. " ."History Of.".Text has many of the charming original Spellings and Capitalizations of the original text.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Nishihara, Daitaro; MAS, MAS Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. JUMBO. HARDCOVER Jumbo-sized. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780123334602.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Diamond Comic Distributors, 2023
ISBN 10: 1684971071 ISBN 13: 9781684971077
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Nishihara, Daitaro; MAS, MAS Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por National Society's Depository, London
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair Only. No Jacket. Significant wear - scuffs, soils, stains, warping, hinge cracking, etc. A reading copy only. 278 pages. Book.
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780123334602.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1730743978 ISBN 13: 9781730743979
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 194 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.49 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Hawaii Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0824813669 ISBN 13: 9780824813666
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,59
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Minor shelf wear. Head of jacket spine lost. Else fine. A bright, clean copy.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Minor shelf wear. Else a bright, clean copy.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial El Drac, S.L., 2012
ISBN 10: 8498742544 ISBN 13: 9788498742541
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Descubre el mundo de los 'felties japoneses' con este libro que reúne más de 155 proyectos explicados de manera sencilla. Aprende a crear adorables muñecos, animales, flores y letras de fieltro. Ideal tanto para principiantes como para expertos, este libro ofrece patrones a tamaño natural e instrucciones paso a paso para hacer cada feltie de forma divertida y creativa. ¡Crea tus propios diseños con motivos infantiles o para todas las edades! EAN: 9788498742541 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Felties japoneses Autor: AA.VV.| RUMIKO MORI| MAYUMI YOSHIMOTO| AKIKO SEKI| DOMINGO Editorial: El Drac Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 104 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Santa Fe Used Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Heavy hardcover in clear jacket. Jacket has some tears and yellowing. Some soiling to jacket, boards, and page edges. Clean interior, binding strong. Remainder mark to bottom edge. Moderate wear. Photos available upon request.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Goen (1 febbraio 2015), 2015
ISBN 10: 886712448X ISBN 13: 9788867124480
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Nishihara, Daitaro; MAS, MAS Ilustrador.