Librería: OceanwaveBooks, Newbury Park, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. Very Good Condition! Tight clean copy, no marks no tears. Email Notification. Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. New hardcover with dustcover. An unread copy from bookstore stock. May contain a price sticker.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Gavin's Books, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Signed and personally inscribed by Jackie Kelly on verso of ffep; gift inscription to front pastedown, minor wear overall. Signed.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Star-Crossed Sweethearts: Star-Crossed Sweethearts / Secret Prince, Instant Daddy! (The Brides of Bella Rosa, Book 7) (Mills & Boon Cherish) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Goeppinger, Constanza Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan Children's Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 1529008255 ISBN 13: 9781529008258
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,92
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Goeppinger, Constanza Ilustrador. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan Children's Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 1529008255 ISBN 13: 9781529008258
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mills & Boon 01/10/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0263888320 ISBN 13: 9780263888324
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocards. Condición: Good. Goeppinger, Constanza Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Jackie Blencowe; Patrick R. Moran Ilustrador. Revised Second Edition. Brand new, with trace of shelf wear. Book.
Publicado por WarnerBrothers 2009-07-21 00:00:00, 2009
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. First Edition. This is a new hardcover first edition copy in a new mylar protected DJ, black spine. MEDIA SHIPPING ONLY ON THIS OVER SIZE BOOK.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Goeppinger, Constanza Ilustrador.
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Goeppinger, Constanza Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Goeppinger, Constanza Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por M-G-M, 1933
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG+. 462-185. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
EUR 18,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Goeppinger, Constanza Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.