Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 0471254827 Minor shelf wear to cover.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1998
ISBN 10: 0471254827 ISBN 13: 9780471254829
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, Hoboken, NJ, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0471254827 ISBN 13: 9780471254829
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First. Previous owner's name on front pastedown, o/w a crisp like new hardcover copy, no DJ.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, Hoboken, NJ, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0471254819 ISBN 13: 9780471254812
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First. A crisp unmarked hardcover copy. No DJ. Looks like a new unread copy to me.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Inc., Hoboken, NJ, 1998
ISBN 10: 0471254827 ISBN 13: 9780471254829
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Like new. some light shelf wear. one nick near lower spine. Book appears never opened. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0471254827. ISBN/EAN: 9780471254829. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE518024277.
EUR 43,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Delivering Voice Over Frame Relay and ATM This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Inc., Hoboken, NJ, 1998
ISBN 10: 0471254819 ISBN 13: 9780471254812
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Like new. Some light shelf wear book appear never opened. Real nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0471254819. ISBN/EAN: 9780471254812. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE518024299.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Inc., Hoboken, NJ, 1998
ISBN 10: 0471254819 ISBN 13: 9780471254812
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Like new. Some light shelf wear book appear never opened. Real nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0471254819. ISBN/EAN: 9780471254812. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE518024303.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071402268 ISBN 13: 9780071402262
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071402268 ISBN 13: 9780071402262
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, New Tork, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071402268 ISBN 13: 9780071402262
Librería: AJ Scruffles, Leigh On Sea, ESSEX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Some mild shelf-wear and creasing to edges. Contents clean and tight. Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071402268 ISBN 13: 9780071402262
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 72,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Illustrated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071402268 ISBN 13: 9780071402262
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071402268 ISBN 13: 9780071402262
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 60,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071396861 ISBN 13: 9780071396868
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071396861 ISBN 13: 9780071396868
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071402268 ISBN 13: 9780071402262
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 66,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071396861 ISBN 13: 9780071396868
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 70,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional 2002-01-01, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071396861 ISBN 13: 9780071396868
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 67,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071396861 ISBN 13: 9780071396868
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 70,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Professional, 2002
ISBN 10: 0071396861 ISBN 13: 9780071396868
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 77,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 85,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 107,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. US SELLER SHIPS FROMM USA.
EUR 68,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This volume offers the reader advice on how to achieve new generation features with enhanced SONET and multi-lambda rings, compares SONET features and services with rival Ethernet-based offerings, and offers design approaches and business models for real-wo.
EUR 100,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.