Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mike Fabarez (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 0981629334 ISBN 13: 9780981629339
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mike Fabarez (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 0981629350 ISBN 13: 9780981629353
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Random House South Africa, 2002
ISBN 10: 0785249141 ISBN 13: 9780785249146
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Random House South Africa, 2002
ISBN 10: 0785249141 ISBN 13: 9780785249146
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2001
ISBN 10: 0785249141 ISBN 13: 9780785249146
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2001
ISBN 10: 0785249141 ISBN 13: 9780785249146
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
EUR 13,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2001
ISBN 10: 0785249141 ISBN 13: 9780785249146
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Focal Point Radio Ministries, Laguna Hills, California, USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 0981629318 ISBN 13: 9780981629315
Librería: Peter & Rachel Reynolds, BISHOP AUCKLAND, Reino Unido
EUR 2,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Good. . 31 pages, staples slightly rusty.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 52 pages. 8.30x5.30x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 31 pages. 8.50x5.20x0.40 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 46 pages. 6.80x4.20x0.20 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 133 pages. 6.90x4.40x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2001
ISBN 10: 0785249141 ISBN 13: 9780785249146
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1597523682 ISBN 13: 9781597523684
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 224 pages. 9.00x6.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Reference & Electronic Pub, 2001
ISBN 10: 0785249141 ISBN 13: 9780785249146
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.