Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 1586832867 ISBN 13: 9781586832865
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. light cover and edge/corner wear. 3 dog-eared/folded pages. Ex-private Collection.
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0893917575 ISBN 13: 9780893917579
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Presents ideas designed to promote understanding of the Big6 approach to information and technology skills instruction; discussing specific strategies for building Big6 skills into new and existing instructional programs. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 2000
ISBN 10: 1586830066 ISBN 13: 9781586830069
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 2000
ISBN 10: 1586830066 ISBN 13: 9781586830069
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing USA, 1988
ISBN 10: 089391486X ISBN 13: 9780893914868
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 2 out 5 points. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. The books cover is in very good condition with ware such as scuffs scratches and light staining. The content is not affected.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. New, unused book. Gentle storage marks to edge of text block.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 1586832220 ISBN 13: 9781586832223
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 39,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The Big6T Research Notebook is designed to help you and your students successfully complete research and report assignments, while learning topics of interest using the Big6T approach. Using this tool, the teacher librarian can guide students through the research process in less time, with better results and less frustration for the students. With the Big6T Notebook, the students have a way to organize their thoughts and note their research findings in a helpful and meaningful format. Sold in packs of 25.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.