Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Moon Books (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 0998938300 ISBN 13: 9780998938301
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Prebich, Michelle Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1798000997 ISBN 13: 9781798000991
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Raw Dog Screaming Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974503126 ISBN 13: 9780974503127
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sesow, Matt Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Raw Dog Screaming Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974503126 ISBN 13: 9780974503127
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Sesow, Matt Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Significant shelf, storage or usage wear present that does not affect the readability of the book. This item has a different cover than shown in the listing, but shares the same ISBN. A former library book with all the expected stamps, stickers and markings. Spine reinforced with clear tape. The pages appear unmarked. Staining on the page edges. Front hinge is partially separated. The binding is loose, but all pages are present. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shay. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Chad Michael Ward Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Chad Michael Ward Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Chad Michael Ward Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Moon Books (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 1949491099 ISBN 13: 9781949491098
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Horror Writers Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 1732803544 ISBN 13: 9781732803541
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mike Bohatch Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Chad Michael Ward Ilustrador. minor wear tear and creasing.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Horror Writers Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 1732803544 ISBN 13: 9781732803541
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. HWA Poetry Showcase Volume VI (Paperback or Softback).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Raw Dog Screaming Press (edition Illustrated), 2013
ISBN 10: 193573833X ISBN 13: 9781935738336
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Prebich, Michelle Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Raw Dog Screaming Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1935738216 ISBN 13: 9781935738213
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Raw Dog Screaming Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 193573833X ISBN 13: 9781935738336
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.