Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2004
ISBN 10: 1591860687 ISBN 13: 9781591860686
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!