Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Melendres, Lei Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Melendres, Lei Ilustrador. SHOWS WEAR, BUT HAS COLORING ON ONE PAGE ONLY A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517376912 ISBN 13: 9781517376918
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Melendres, Lei Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517376912 ISBN 13: 9781517376918
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Melendres, Lei Ilustrador. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Workshop August 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1524789704 ISBN 13: 9781524789701
Librería: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517376912 ISBN 13: 9781517376918
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Melendres, Lei Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FriesenPress 4/24/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1460260023 ISBN 13: 9781460260029
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Leftover Foods: With Optional and Substitutable Ingredients. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517376912 ISBN 13: 9781517376918
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Melendres, Lei Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517376912 ISBN 13: 9781517376918
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Melendres, Lei Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517376912 ISBN 13: 9781517376918
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Melendres, Lei Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0691091544 ISBN 13: 9780691091549
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0691091544 ISBN 13: 9780691091549
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publish America, Baltimore, 2013
ISBN 10: 1630000760 ISBN 13: 9781630000769
Librería: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1st. RELIGION-NEW regular trade size paperback. blue w/white lettering Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517376912 ISBN 13: 9781517376918
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Melendres, Lei Ilustrador.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Melendres, Lei Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 19,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ideaspropias Editorial, 2015
ISBN 10: 8498395534 ISBN 13: 9788498395532
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro está diseñado para ayudar al lector a dominar el idioma inglés, preparándolo para el examen de certificación oficial de nivel B2 del Marco Común Europeo de Referencia para las Lenguas (MCER). A través de ocho unidades didácticas, el estudiante adquirirá un amplio vocabulario y estructuras gramaticales, permitiéndole desenvolverse con fluidez y seguridad en diversas situaciones cotidianas, tanto escritas como orales. El libro se enfoca en el desarrollo de la comprensión escrita, auditiva y la expresión oral, proporcionando los recursos y ejercicios necesarios para superar el examen con éxito. EAN: 9788498395532 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: English B2 Autor: Elisa María Melendres Tarín| Taide Fleitas Navarro Editorial: Ideaspropias Editorial Idioma: es-ES, en Páginas: 280 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 24,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 25,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Descubre cómo revitalizar tu cuerpo y mente con 'Sentirse bien con la Técnica Nadeau', una guía sencilla de gimnasia revitalizante escrita por José María Calpe Melendres. Este libro te introduce a la Técnica Nadeau, ofreciéndote ejercicios prácticos y consejos para mejorar tu bienestar general. Ideal para aquellos que buscan una forma accesible y efectiva de integrar el ejercicio en su vida diaria y sentirse mejor consigo mismos. EAN: 9788412739824 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Sentirse bien con la Técnica Nadeau Autor: José María Calpe Melendres Editorial: LuzAzul Ediciones Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 150 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, Princeton, 2002
ISBN 10: 0691091544 ISBN 13: 9780691091549
Librería: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Octavo, xi, xv, 389 pages. In Very Good condition with a Very Good minus dust jacket. Spine pictorial gray/pink with red and white lettering. Exterior has slight shelf wear including few scratches/scuffs and slight edge wear. Previous bookshop's sticker to the rear. Boards have minimal wear. Text block has very faint wear to the edges. Illustrated. First edition, first printing. NOTE: Shelved in Netdesk Column M, ND-M. 1385268. FP New Rockville Stock.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ideaspropias Editorial, 2015
ISBN 10: 8498395534 ISBN 13: 9788498395532
Librería: Libros Ramban, Santander, S, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Excelente. 1ª Edición. 277 páginas.