Publicado por New World Press Pub. Date :2010-02-01, 2010
ISBN 10: 780187305X ISBN 13: 9787801873057
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shanghai Scientific and Technological Education Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10: 7542845357 ISBN 13: 9787542845351
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por World Publishing Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 7510060125 ISBN 13: 9787510060120
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por New World Press Pub. Date :2010-02-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7508232739 ISBN 13: 9787508232737
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,63
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por New World Press Pub. Date :2010-02-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7508232739 ISBN 13: 9787508232737
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Has a sturdy binding with some shelf wear. May have some markings or highlighting. Used copies may not include access codes or Cd's. Slight bending may be present.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por World Publishing Company (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 7510060125 ISBN 13: 9787510060120
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xinhua Pub. Date :2002-01-01 2002-01-01 1st editio, 2000
ISBN 10: 7501154716 ISBN 13: 9787501154715
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Publicado por Tibet People s Publishing House Pub. Date :2008-08, 1991
ISBN 10: 722302447X ISBN 13: 9787223024471
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jiangxi People s Publishing House Pub. Date :2006-, 1991
ISBN 10: 7210034943 ISBN 13: 9787210034940
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 80,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 108,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 90,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 120,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Machinery Industry Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7111510968 ISBN 13: 9787111510963
Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Reino Unido
EUR 29,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199321973 ISBN 13: 9780199321971
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 138,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199321973 ISBN 13: 9780199321971
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 140,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 125,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Nanhai Publishing Company Jonathan Seagull Pub. Da, 2009
ISBN 10: 7544245489 ISBN 13: 9787544245487
Librería: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 41,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover. Pages Number: 107 Language: Chinese. Publisher: published in the South China Sea Company Pub. Date :2009-11-01. gulls on immoderation Jonathan. the world has to find food and live longer than the more important things that fly higher. faster. farther the fly. No matter the storm. alone. or be exiled. Jonathan dreams are hard to practice. When the gates opened to him in the highest realm of heaven. Jonathan realized the break through physical limit. beyond time and space boundaries.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199321973 ISBN 13: 9780199321971
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 131,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 138,83
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 137,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cardiotext Publishing, US, 2020
ISBN 10: 1942909381 ISBN 13: 9781942909385
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 157,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199321973 ISBN 13: 9780199321971
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 146,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 165,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199321973 ISBN 13: 9780199321971
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 148,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Arrhythmias in Women: Diagnosis and Treatment Editor(s): Cha, Yong-Mei; Lloyd, Margaret A.; Birgersdotter-Green, Ulrika M. Series: Mayo Clinic Scientific Press. Num Pages: 296 pages, illustrations, maps. BIC Classification: MJD. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 180 x 252 x 13. Weight in Grams: 742. . 2014. Illustrated. paperback. . . . .