Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mixed Media Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0974742015 ISBN 13: 9780974742014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mixed Media Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0974742015 ISBN 13: 9780974742014
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mixed Media Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0974742015 ISBN 13: 9780974742014
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mixed Media Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0974742015 ISBN 13: 9780974742014
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mixed Media Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0974742015 ISBN 13: 9780974742014
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mixed Media Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0974742015 ISBN 13: 9780974742014
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mixed Media Publishing, Seattle, WA, 2007
ISBN 10: 0974742015 ISBN 13: 9780974742014
Librería: Second Edition Books, Butte, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. A tight, clean copy. Crisp, clean pages. No markings, bends, or tears. Cover shows little to no wear. Corners are slightly worn. 96 pages full of interesting tips and ideas for traveling by motorcycle.
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG+. Paperback in Very Good+ condition. . 10.5 X 8.0 X 0.5 inches. 128 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.
Publicado por Mixed Media, 2009
Librería: Azarat Books, Kenmore, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No dust jacket. First Edition. Seattle: Mixed Media 2009, first edition. Spiral bound paperback in VG condition; slight crease to front. 5.5 x 8.5 in., 127 pp. Guide to motorbike rides in out-of-the-way places in western Washington State.
Publicado por Mixed Media, 2008
ISBN 10: 0974742058 ISBN 13: 9780974742052
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust jacket. ISBN 9780974742052. Trade Paperback. Third edition of 2004 original. Plastic spiral binding; 128 pages. Slight wear to corners and edges; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Publicado por Mixed MEDIA Publishing, 2010
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral. Condición: Very Good. Light rubbing to covers. Spiral binding in very good condition. Text clean.
Publicado por Mixed media, 2009
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiralbound. Condición: Very good. 127 p. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corner. SC 239.
Publicado por Mixed Media, 2010
Librería: Azarat Books, Kenmore, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No dust jacket. First Edition. Seattle: Mixed Media 2010, presumed first edition. Spiral-bound paperback in VG+ condition. 5. 5x 8.5 in., 144 pp. Mostly paved rides, but also describes 5 'dual sport' rides. This copy is inscribed & signed by author Mehren on the title page. Signed and inscribed by author.
Publicado por Mixed Media Publishing
Librería: mountain, GEORGETOWN, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Good. softcover book light wear to cover and book edges, has some light reader wear.
Publicado por Mixed Media, 2013
Librería: Azarat Books, Kenmore, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No dust jacket. First Edition. Seattle: Mixed Media 2013, first edition. Spiral bound paperback in VG+ condition; very clean & straight. 5.5 x 8.5 in., 172 pp. Where to ride, eat & sleep when traveling by motorcycle in western Washington State.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mixed Media Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 0974742015 ISBN 13: 9780974742014
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.