Mckenney james (461 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Independently published 2019
Serie: CINEXPLOITS!, Libro 4 de 7. Libro 4 de 7 - CINEXPLOITS!
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,31
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The North American Indian Portfolios: From the Library of Congress (Tiny Folios)
Gilreath, James,Bodmer, Karl,Catlin, George,Hall, James,McKenney, Thomas Loraine
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,06
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The North American Indian Portfolios: From the Library of Congress (Tiny Folios)
Gilreath, James,Bodmer, Karl,Catlin, George,Hall, James,McKenney, Thomas Loraine
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,07
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The North American Indian Portfolios from the Library of Congress: Bodmer--Catlin--McKenney and Hall
James Gilreath; Karl Bodmer; George Catlin; James Hall; Thomas Loraine McKenney
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,62
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The North American Indian Portfolios from the Library of Congress: Bodmer--Catlin--McKenney and Hall
James Gilreath; Karl Bodmer; George Catlin; James Hall; Thomas Loraine McKenney
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,62
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Corporate Information Systems Management: Text and Cases
Applegate, Lynda M.; McFarlan, F. Warren; McKenney, James L.
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Homewood, Il: Irwin Professional Publishing, 1988, Homewood, Il 1988
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks to Die For
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 4,01
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
VG in glossy silver wrappers, as issued. Oversized paperbound. 285 pp. Covers lightly rubbed; bottom front corner bumped and lightly frayed. Top fore edge has narrow, light rust-colored stain. Spine tight, square, uncreased. Interior very clean and bright. No marks. Nice reading/reference copy.

Corporate Information Systems Management : Text and Cases
Applegate, Lynda M., McKenney, James L., McFarlan, F. Warren
- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,50
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 5th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Corporate Information Systems Management : Text and Cases
Cash, James I., Jr.; McFarlan, F. Warren; McKenney, James L.; Vitale, Michael R.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: McGraw-Hill Higher Education, Burr Ridge, IL, U.S.A. 1987
- Tapa dura
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaTop Notch Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,45
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Second Edition. 691 pages. Blue boards have very little wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Textbook.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaCotton Candy Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good: Clean, gently used copy with tight binding and minimal wear. Pages are unmarked, cover has light shelf rubbing, and spine remains strong. No writing or highlighting. Carefully inspected and shipped with protective packaging for a smooth, reliable experience.

The North American Indian Portfolio from the Library of Congress: Tiny Folio
Bodmer, Karl; Catlin, George; McKenney, Thomas L.; Hall, James
- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The North American Indian Portfolio from the Library of Congress: Tiny Folio
Bodmer, Karl; Catlin, George; McKenney, Thomas L.; Hall, James
- Tapa dura
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 14,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,28
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,35
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Networks for Research and Education: Sharing of Computer and Information Resources Nationwide
Martin Greenberger, Julius Aronofsky, James L. McKenney, William F. Massy
- Tapa dura
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 15,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: The MIT Press Pub Date: 4/15/1974 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 418 reprint edition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.
Editorial: National Pharmacy 2001
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,56
Envío por EUR 6,04Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Dampness has seeped into more than just the cover. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the act…ual item. Book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: School Haus Books, Saginaw, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaSchool Haus Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 17,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. ***1983 paperback/ex-library with usual markings/clean & unmarked text.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: School Haus Books, Saginaw, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaSchool Haus Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 17,76
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1983 paperback rebound into a sturdy library hardcover binding/ex-library with usual markings/clean & unmarked text.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Needham Book Finders, Santa Clarita, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaNeedham Book Finders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 17,80
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Boston, MA: Harvard Business School Press 1995. First Edition (number line beginning with 1). Hard Cover w/DJ. Pages are clean and solid, no names or markings, not Ex-Library. Unclipped DJ ($29.95) is clean and solid, protected in mylar jacket.…Book and DJ condition: near fine. Books are shipped quickly and securely packed in a box.

Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaA Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,99
Envío por EUR 5,61Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Unknown Binding. Condición: Good. Homewood, 1983; brown paper covers with white cover titles and spine titles; mild corner and edge wear; scuffing and rubbing to covers; spine is faded; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; no jacket; previous owner's name on flyleaf, otherwise interior is clean and unmarked. 211 pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, EspañaHamelyn
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 5,99
Envío por EUR 12,99Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Muy bueno. : Este libro, escrito para estudiantes y gerentes, ofrece una visión general de la tecnología de sistemas de información contemporánea, incluyendo la gestión de sistemas informáticos, de telecomunicaciones y de oficina. Explora los problemas relevantes de la gestión eficaz de las actividades de los servicio…s de información y presenta estudios de casos para una comprensión más profunda. Es una herramienta valiosa para aquellos que buscan comprender y gestionar los sistemas de información en el entorno empresarial actual. EAN: 9780256181166 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía|Tecnología Título: Corporate Information Systems Management Autor: Lynda M. Applegate| F. Warren McFarlan| James L. McKenney Editorial: Richard d Irwin Idioma: en Páginas: 796 Formato: tapa dura.
Más imágenesA Treasury of American Humor (Westvaco American Classics Series No. 39, Christmas 1996)
Elder, Karen M.; Fuller, William P.; Benchley, Robert; Cobb, Irvin S.; Cuppy, Will; Day, Clarence; Marquis, Don; McKenney, Ruth; Nash, Ogden; Perelman, S.J.; Rogers, Will; Thurber, James
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Westvaco 1996
- Tapa dura
Librería: Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaYesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 19,57
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine. Limited Edition. Limited edition. Includes publisher's slipcase. 1996 Hard Cover. 322 pp. 8vo. An anthology of American humor featuring numerous authors, including: Robert Benchley; Irvin S. Cobb; Will Cuppy; Clarence Day; Don Marquis; Ruth McKenney; Ogden Nash; S.J. Perelman; Will Ro…gers; James Thurber.

Librería: SVFOL Bookstore, Sierra Vista, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaSVFOL Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 10,81
Envío por EUR 4,96Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
unknown_binding. Condición: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE - Pages include minor water damage GOOD - Moderate corner dings and/or curled corners GOOD - Very minimal damage to cover (to include scuff marks and/or creases but no holes or tears) LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD - No text or writing on the pages or in the margins LIKE NEW / VERY GOOD -… No underlining or highlighting of text All items shipped Monday - Friday, fast shipping! Proceeds support the Sierra Vista Public Library.

The North American Indian portfolios from the Library of Congress: Bodmer--Catlin--McKenney & Hall The Library of Congress
Gilreath, James; Bodmer, Karl; Catlin, George; Hall, James; McKenney, Thomas Loraine
- Tapa blanda
Librería: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranciaMaxiBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 13,00
Envío por EUR 9,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: D'occasion - Comme neuf.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 18,60
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Richard d Irwin, Burr Ridge, Illinois, U.S.A. 1992
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ghost River Rare and Used Books, Cremona, AB, CanadaGhost River Rare and Used Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 13,39Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: V. Good. Burr Ridge, Illinois, U.S.A.: Richard d Irwin, 1992. 302 pp includes index. Soft cover is bright and clean, one crinkle on back from holding. No creases. No former owner's name. Text is clean and unmarked. A nice copy. Third Edition. Soft Cover. V. Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 25,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New.