Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Dow Smith, Matthew Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dow Smith, Matthew Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1613772165 ISBN 13: 9781613772164
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dow Smith, Matthew Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Josh Adams; Mitch Gerads Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Smith, Matthew Dow; Buckingham, Mark Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Smith, Matthew Dow; Buckingham, Mark Ilustrador. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dow Smith, Matthew Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Smith, Matthew Dow; Buckingham, Mark Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing, San Diego, CA, 2012
ISBN 10: 161377155X ISBN 13: 9781613771556
Librería: Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Josh Adams; Mitch Gerads Ilustrador. Very light edge wear, clean copy.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Smith, Matthew Dow; Buckingham, Mark Ilustrador. 1764074192. 11/25/2025 12:36:32 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing, San Diego, California, 2012
ISBN 10: 1613772165 ISBN 13: 9781613772164
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. No Jacket. Dow Smith, Matthew Ilustrador. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Graphic Novel.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing, San Diego, California, 2012
ISBN 10: 161377155X ISBN 13: 9781613771556
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Josh Adams; Mitch Gerads Ilustrador. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Graphic Novel.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Currie, Andrew Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hamilton, Tim; Buckingham, Mark; Smith, Matthew Dow Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,62
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Hamilton, Tim; Buckingham, Mark; Smith, Matthew Dow Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,31
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,53
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,98
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing, San Diego, California, 2012
ISBN 10: 1613772165 ISBN 13: 9781613772164
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. Dow Smith, Matthew Ilustrador. New Graphic Novel.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Smith, Matthew Dow; Buckingham, Mark Ilustrador. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing, San Diego, California, 2012
ISBN 10: 161377155X ISBN 13: 9781613771556
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. No Jacket. Josh Adams; Mitch Gerads Ilustrador. New Graphic Novel.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,03
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,33
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,20
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Outlook Verlag 3/26/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 3385395585 ISBN 13: 9783385395589
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Old Colony Railroad. Its Connections, Popular Resorts, and Fashionable Watering-Places. Book.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,61
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.