Masterton ross (2 resultados)

Tuer ma solitude - Une nuit pour tuer - Ca c'est du Billard - Version Originale La grimace d'Ivoire - La forêt de marbre - La mort franco de port - Meurtres pour Hannah.
Hughes Dorothy B. - Masterton Whit - Lacy Ed - Ballinger Bill- MacDonald Ross J. - Durrant Théo - Benson Ben - Babcock Dwight .
Idioma: Francés
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ARTLINK, SAINT HAON LE VIEUX, FR, FranciaARTLINK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 16,00
Envío por EUR 37,30Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: - Bon Etat. Fort Volume broché au format In-8°, couverture souple texturée robuste intégralement illustrée en couleurs et titrée en rouge et noir, 1179 pages, bon ensemble en bon état d'usage ( corne sur le haut du premier plat ). - Bon Etat Préface de Jacques Baudou - Repères Bio-Bibliographiques In Fine - Volume 1 *…** PROCHAINE MISE A JOUR DU CATALOGUE LE 12 JUIN 2026 *** Paiement PayPal immédiat, Colissimo contre signature pour les envois de plus de 50 euros, Mondial Relay accepté pour : FRANCE Allemagne, Autriche, Belgique, Espagne, Italie, Portugal, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne (Communiquer votre point ou locker si connu). Une participation supplémentaire peut être demandée pour les colis lourds hors France où les envois compris entre 5 et 25 kg sont dégressifs : 2 à 4 kilogrammes - 7.99 / 5 à 10 kg - 15.99 / 15 -25 kg - 25.99. Certaines de nos collections ( Vian, Céline, Camus (.) peuvent être expédiées en Franco de port. Pour l'international hors Europe (Suisse, Canada, Japon, Etats-Unis, les frais d'expéditions peuvent varier selon le poids (mise à jour : 1 juin 2026).
18 books: The Sexual Scene + The Puritan Jungle, America's Sexual Underground + WHAT YOU ALWAYS WANTED TO KNOW ABOUT THE SEXUAL PROGRESSIVES + Sex & [and] Love Among the Poor. + What Turns Women On + The Sensuous Man: The First How-To Book for the Man Who Wants to be a Great Lover + Passive Men, Wild Women + How to Drive Your Man Wild in Bed + The Anatomy of a Love Affair: A Guide to Sex for the Girl Who Says "Yes!" + Nice Girls Do and Now You Can Too. + Sex Can Be An Art ! + The G Spot: And Other Discoveries About Human Sexuality + SEXERCISES: Isometric and Isotonic + THE INTIMATE KISS + The Sensual Male: How to "Make It' 365 Days a Year + Your Sexual Personality + Sexual Surrender Women + An Analysis of Human Sexual Response
HARRIS + Gagnon + Brecher [Editors] + Kappas + Trainer, Russell. + Morse, Benjamin. + Kappas, John G. + Paul Warren + G. Legman. + Edward O'Relly. + Ladas, Alice Kahn; Whipple, Beverly; Perry, John D. + Cooke, Charles E. and Eleanore Ross + Irene Kassorla + Bourne, Evelyn. + Graham Masterton + Pierre Mornell + Robert Chartham. + M
Editorial: Little Brown + Transaction + Signet + Dell + Monarch + Panorama + Paperback Library + Pocket + Ballantine + Penthouse + Pyramid + Stratford
- Tapa blanda
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTotalitarianMedia
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 75,65
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. 18 books: Sex & [and] Love Among the Poor. Trainer, Russell. Ballantine Books, 1968. 314p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean + Sexual Surrender in Women. Morse, Benjamin. Monarch Books (1962) 155p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked + Your S…exual Personality: A Guide to Sexual Adequacy and Happiness. Kappas, John G., Panorama, 1982, 189p, trade pb, covers bumped/scuffed, clean text, solid binding + The Sensual Male: How to "Make It' 365 Days a Year, Paul Warren, Pinnacle Books, 1971, 186p, pb, covers bumped/scuffed/creased, text clean, semi-solid binding + THE INTIMATE KISS. G. Legman. Paperback Library, New York, 1971. 286p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked last page has two 1/2 edge tears + SEXERCISES : Isometric and Isotonic. Edward O'Relly. Pocket Books, 1968. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked, + The G Spot: And Other Discoveries About Human Sexuality. Ladas, Alice Kahn, Whipple, Beverly, Perry, John D. Dell. 1982. 236p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked, name/address stamp front endpaper + Sex Can Be An Art! Cooke, Charles E. and Eleanore Ross. Signet. 1968. 192p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked + Nice Girls Do and Now You Can Too. Irene Kassorla. Stratford Press. 1980. 237p. hardcover with dust jacket, dust jacket bumped/scuffed/price-clipped, boards lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked, NOT xlib--SIGNED BY AUTHOR + The Anatomy of a Love Affair: A Guide to Sex for the Girl Who Says "Yes!" Bourne, Evelyn. Pyramid. 1965. 125p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean creased front cover + How to Drive Your Man Wild in Bed. Graham Masterton. Signet. 1976. 223p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean + Passive Men, Wild Women. Pierre Mornell. Ballantine. 1979. 147p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked + What Turns Women On. Robert Chartham. Penthouse/Ballantine. 1974. 207p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked + The Sensuous Man: The First How-To Book for the Man Who Wants to be a Great Lover. M. Dell. 213p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked + WHAT YOU ALWAYS WANTED TO KNOW ABOUT THE SEXUAL PROGRESSIVES (BUT WERE AFRAID TO ASK). EXCLUSIVE PHOTO-DOCUMENTATION EXPLAINED BY ANTHONY CROWELL, PH.D. Crowell, Anthony. Global Press/Eros Pub. 1972. 263p. paperback, covers bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked + The Puritan Jungle, America's Sexual Underground, HARRIS, SARA, Pocket Book, N.Y., 1970, 256p, pb, covers bumped/scuffed/creased, text clean, solid binding + The Sexual Scene, Gagnon, John H., & Simon, William, Eds., Transaction, 1970, 150p, trade pb, covers bumped/scuffed/creased, clean text, solid binding--several essays, groovy look at sex in the 60s + An Analysis of Human Sexual Response. Ruth and Edward Brecher [Editors] Little Brown. 1966. 318p. hardcover with dust jacket, dust jacket lightly bumped/scuffed, boards clean/square, binding tight, text clean/unmarked, NOT xlib 85.00. EXTRA SHIPPING (NOT MUCH!).