Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por English National Opera, UK, 1984
ISBN 10: 0714540412 ISBN 13: 9780714540412
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. tobacco odor. Binding is tight and pages are clean and bright. Mild edgewear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, 2017
ISBN 10: 0847858391 ISBN 13: 9780847858392
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gio-Graphy: Serious Fun in the Wild World of Fashion This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Fischer, Inc., New York, 1901
Librería: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Sheet Music. The pages are tanned, but clean. The cover has a name neatly printed on the top edge and a price sticker on the front middle. The item is rated fair because the paper has a musty smell. 3 pages. Beginner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A M S Press, Incorporated, 1971
ISBN 10: 0404042295 ISBN 13: 9780404042295
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Opera). French/English. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Classics, 2000
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaudioCD. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet_music. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Century Company, NY, 1892
Librería: Legacy Books II, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Layraud / A. J. Goodman / Charles State, Engraver Ilustrador. 5pp extract, printed in double columns, illustrated with 2 portraits of the subject, one from Layraud, 1865, the other by Goodman, 1890, each with facsimile signature, both engraved by State, salvaged from a damaged issue of The Century Illustrated Monthly Magazine, Volume XLV, No. 1, November, 1892. Jules Emile Frederic Massenet. Housed in protective mylar report cover.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Piano). A pleasing piano transcription of the famous violin solo from Massenet's opera Thais . Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, New York, 1887
Librería: Mountain Books, Kent, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Sheet music. We ship fast.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Books for Libraries Press, 1970
ISBN 10: 0836951905 ISBN 13: 9780836951905
Librería: RPL Library Store, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. GOOD/NO JACKET/304pp. Pages clean and stiff with library inserts and stickers; boards are not worn, but with library marking; binding is stiff. This reprint of the 1911 original documents the composer's life in his own words. With ToC and twelve photo plates.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 12.
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Publicado por F. Rullman, 1885
Librería: Antheil Booksellers, No. Bellmore, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. English version by Joseph Bennett. 30pp. Lacks rear cover, else good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 12.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021868841 ISBN 13: 9781021868848
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Le Jongleur De Notre Dame: The Juggler Of Notre Dame. Book.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Tantalus Research Limited, Vancouver, British Columbia, 1977
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Light wear to corners and edges. Some creasing/wear to spine. Light shelf wear. Used Book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,85
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mckinley Music Co, Chicago, 1923
Librería: Wabash Museum Books, Mount Carmel, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. 4 Pages; From "Songs Without Words". Edited By Henry Sawyer. Some Fading; Yellowing; Rubbing. Few Nicks On Cover Edges; Creases On Some Corners. For Grade 4; Study In Broken Chords; Mixed Phrasing. Beige Cover With Ornate Border; Black Lettering On Front Cover. Center Fold Is Excised From Front And Back Pages. Back Cover Has Excerpts From Other Music From Publisher. Very Rare Vintage Copy.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,03
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 17,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.