Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0271036397 ISBN 13: 9780271036397
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0271036397 ISBN 13: 9780271036397
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,42
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ariel Olivetti; Dennis Calero; Roy Allen Martinez; Jose Villarrubia Ilustrador. Paperback book is pre-owned and in great condition with minimal signs of wear on cover, corners, and/or spine. Pages are clean and unblemished. A great copy!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0785121463 ISBN 13: 9780785121466
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ariel Olivetti; Dennis Calero; Roy Allen Martinez; Jose Villarrubia Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Martinez, Roy Allen; Pantazis, Peter Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0785119701 ISBN 13: 9780785119708
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Martinez, Roy Allen; Pantazis, Peter Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Martinez, Roy Allen; Pantazis, Peter Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Martinez, Roy Allen; Pantazis, Peter Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Martinez, Roy Allen; Pantazis, Peter Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ariel Olivetti; Dennis Calero; Roy Allen Martinez; Jose Villarrubia Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0271036397 ISBN 13: 9780271036397
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0271036397 ISBN 13: 9780271036397
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ariel Olivetti; Dennis Calero; Roy Allen Martinez; Jose Villarrubia Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Martinez, Roy Allen; Pantazis, Peter Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Ex-library edition with multiple stickers; there is wear around the edges with some book warp.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Martinez, Roy Allen; Pantazis, Peter Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. Support Small Business by buying this book! Clean!! Unread.
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. Ariel Olivetti; Dennis Calero; Roy Allen Martinez; Jose Villarrubia Ilustrador. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ariel Olivetti; Dennis Calero; Roy Allen Martinez; Jose Villarrubia Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Martinez, Roy Allen; Pantazis, Peter Ilustrador. Marvel Comics House of M Graphic Novels (Marvel Comics) Decimation - Son of M (VG+) (sticker on spine)Manufacturer: Marvel ComicsProduct Line: House of M Graphic Novels (Marvel Comics)Type: SoftcoverCopyright Date: 2006Author: David Hine, Roy Allan Martinez, John WatsonPage Count: 144Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+ - sticker on spine. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Pietro Maximoff was Quicksilver, the fastest living creature on Earth - until the Scarlet Witch took it all away. Now, the son of Magneto is despised and powerless. Crushed and defeated, his only hope and refuge lies with the Inhumans. Re-united with his wife Crystal, will his desperate ambitions lead him to an even greater betrayal?Collecting: Son of M 1-6.
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Martinez, Roy Allen; Pantazis, Peter Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Impact Publishing, Inc., 2022
ISBN 10: 1955509050 ISBN 13: 9781955509053
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Martinez, Roy Allan Ilustrador. DAMAGED - Piece torn from cover.
EUR 12,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Martinez, Roy Allan Ilustrador. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Impact Publishing, Inc., 2022
ISBN 10: 1955509050 ISBN 13: 9781955509053
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Martinez, Roy Allen; Pantazis, Peter Ilustrador. 1780596408. 6/4/2026 6:06:48 PM.