Martin pedersen editor (97 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (97)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press 1994

    3857093943 / 9783857093944

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,63

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis, U. S., Incorporated 2000

    1888001674 / 9781888001679

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Omaha Library Friends, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de AmericaOmaha Library Friends

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Dust jacket quite smudged. Prior owner's stamp on fore edge. Contents are crisp, clean, complete and undamaged.Book was donated to Friends of the Omaha Public Library.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press,Switzerland 1995

    3857094591 / 9783857094590

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Burnt Biscuit Books, NEWNAN, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBurnt Biscuit Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,72

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. HC DJ VG.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Inc 1995

    0823064549 / 9780823064540

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Omaha Library Friends, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de AmericaOmaha Library Friends

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,72

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Binding is tight and square.Contents are crisp, clean, complete and undamaged. Book is stamped to previous owner. DJ with light wear. Book was donated to Friends of the Omaha Public Library.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis, U. S., Incorporated 2000

    1888001674 / 9781888001679

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaFoggypaws

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,00

    Envío por EUR 6,93 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover in good to very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the dust jacket. Dust jacket wrapped in protective cellophane. Ex library.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Inc 1996

    1888001100 / 9781888001105

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAmazing Books Pittsburgh

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,60

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sturdy hardcover with dust jacket. DJ has wear at top and bottom of spine, on corners, and a 2" cut on back. Boards are clean and tight. One page is dogeared, with a note in pencil. Otherwise unmarked.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press,Switzerland 1995

    3857093951 / 9783857093951

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino UnidoSell Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,01

    Envío por EUR 14,07 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Stains to cover, page edges, and/or pages inside. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorksh

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Graphis Pr 1992

    385709432X / 9783857094323

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,06

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Color Photographs And Illustrations (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Inc 1996

    1888001127 / 9781888001129

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 21,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,20

    Envío por EUR 5,19 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Volume 20, No. 10, June 2001. 192 pp. Vol. 20, No. 10, June 2001only! Over-sized and/or over weight book; extra postage required. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Book slightly warped cover to cover. Slight damage to front cover, bottom edge near spine.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press Corp, Zurich 1996

    1888001100 / 9781888001105

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPeter L. Masi - books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 4,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Graphis Press Corp, Zurich, copyright 1996. 256 pages. Text in English, German, French. Color illustrated. 12 x 9.5", cloth, dj. Owner name (graphic designer Robert Cipriani), clean, tight, very good/very good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press Corp, Zurich 1995

    3857093951 / 9783857093951

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPeter L. Masi - books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 4,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Graphis Press Corp, Zurich, copyright 1995. 240 pages. Text in English, German, French. Color illustrated. 12 x 9.5", cloth, dj. Owner name (graphic designer Robert Cipriani), clean, tight, very good/very good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press Corp, Zurich 1992

    3857094311 / 9783857094316

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPeter L. Masi - books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 4,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Graphis Press Corp, Zurich, copyright 1992. 255 pages. Text in English, German, French. Color illustrated. 12 x 9.5", cloth, dj. Owner name (graphic designer Robert Cipriani), clean, tight, very good/very good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press Corp, Zurich 1993

    3857093897 / 9783857093890

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPeter L. Masi - books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 4,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Graphis Press Corp, Zurich, copyright 1989. 240 pages. Text in English, German, French. 354 color ilustrations. 12 x 9.5", cloth, dj. Owner name (graphic designer Robert Cipriani), clean, tight, very good/very good. 354 Color Illus (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press Corp, Zurich 2003

    1931241325 / 9781931241328

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Peter L. Masi - books, MONTAGUE, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPeter L. Masi - books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 4,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Graphis Press Corp, Zurich, copyright 2003. 255 pages. Text in English, German, French. Color illustrated. 12 x 9", cloth, dj. Owner name (graphic designer Robert Cipriani), clean, tight, very good/very good.

  • Editorial: Graphis, 2001 2001

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Longhouse, Publishers & Booksellers, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaLonghouse, Publishers & Booksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Fine and bright decorative black cloth in near fine dustjacket with crisp brilliant text throughout. Highly attractive. NOT an ex-library copy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press Corp. 1988

    3857094230 / 9783857094231

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSolr Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,19

    Envío por EUR 6,92 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Zürich: Graphis Press Corp. 1995

    3857093951 / 9783857093951

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,93

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Pr

    3857094419 / 9783857094415

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGridFreed

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 17,82

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Inc 1999

    1888001550 / 9781888001556

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de Americamonobooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 22,32

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition 1999. Hardcover in full cloth with DJ. Condition new, square tight and crisp book, sharp corners, no markins of any kind, no names no underlinings no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. DJ fine. bright and shiny, no tears no chi

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis USA, Inc., New York 1996

    1888001011 / 9781888001013

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: JB's Book Vault, Buffalo, WY, Estados Unidos de AmericaJB's Book Vault

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 26,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Near Fine. Book is in NF condition with trace edge wear noted else a bright and solid copy. ARN W.08; Folio - over 12" - 15" tall.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Graphis Pr 1992

    385709432X / 9783857094323

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Bookstore Brengelman, cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookstore Brengelman

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 10,72

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. Color Photographs And Illustrations (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: UNKNO 1999

    1888001445 / 9781888001440

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 27,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. In protective mylar cover. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press Corp, Zurich, Switzerland 1989

    3857094273 / 9783857094279

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaAbout Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 21,88

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine condition. Near Fine dust jacket. First Edition. Zurich, Switzerland: Graphis Press Corp, 1989. This is a large, heavy book that will be sent by MEDIA MAIL. Priority and International shipment are also available, but ONLY by special arrangement, and at significantly greater cost. 24 cm wide by 31 cm ta

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press, Switzerland 1992

    385709432X / 9783857094323

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Don Kelly Books, London, , Reino UnidoDon Kelly Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 11,93

    Envío por EUR 15,85 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    HARD BACK. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Color Photographs And Illustrations (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Watson-Guptill Publications 1991

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaLake Country Books and More

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 23,22

    Envío por EUR 5,85 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Clean, solid copy with no writing, highlighting, marks, or creased page corners. Cover corners are square. Jacket has been protected by a plastic cover, so other than a little wrinkling at top of spine (because the jacket is cut slightly longer than the book

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press Corp., Zurich, Switzerland 1989

    3857094265 / 9783857094262

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaVoyageur Book Shop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,79

    Envío por EUR 4,12 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Pub. No. 193. Black cloth hardcover with silver spine title, slight edge-wear to the dustjacket. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. F3. Zuber, Walter (Photographer) (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis US Inc 1996

    1888001100 / 9781888001105

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Homeless Books, Berlin, AlemaniaHomeless Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 11,00

    Envío por EUR 19,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Gut bis sehr gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Leichtere Gebrauchsspuren. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Ohne Unterstreichungen oder Notizen vom Vorbesitzer. Gepflegter, sauberer zustand. Sprache - Deutsch.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Graphis Press 1987

    3857094222 / 9783857094224

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 21,60

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Editorial: Zurich, Switzerland Graphis Press Corp. 1994

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Jeff Jeremias Fine Arts, RMABA, Aurora, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaJeff Jeremias Fine Arts, RMABA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition. 235 numbered pages. Profusely illustrated. Near fine condition that has bookstore stamp on title page in a fine dust jacket.